Организатор:
Организатор:

Календарь

Дивизион: А
1-й тур
03.10.2019 20:00 Пл.1 DS Law 1:16 МСС
03.10.2019 21:00 Пл.1 СКБ Контур 2:4 Мосгортранс
03.10.2019 22:00 Пл.1 Профсоюз ГК Росатом 9:2 РэйлСофт
2-й тур
10.10.2019 20:00 Пл.1 Профсоюз ГК Росатом 3:2 СКБ Контур
10.10.2019 21:00 Пл.1 РэйлСофт 13:5 МСС
10.10.2019 22:00 Пл.1 Мосгортранс 8:5 DS Law
3-й тур
17.10.2019 20:00 Пл.1 СКБ Контур 2:2 РэйлСофт
17.10.2019 21:00 Пл.1 DS Law 0:16 Профсоюз ГК Росатом
17.10.2019 22:00 Пл.1 МСС 6:13 Мосгортранс
4-й тур
24.10.2019 20:00 Пл.1 РэйлСофт 4:6 Мосгортранс
24.10.2019 21:00 Пл.1 СКБ Контур 7:1 DS Law
24.10.2019 22:00 Пл.1 Профсоюз ГК Росатом 11:3 МСС
5-й тур
31.10.2019 20:00 Пл.1 МСС 0:8 СКБ Контур
31.10.2019 21:00 Пл.1 Мосгортранс 1:5 Профсоюз ГК Росатом
31.10.2019 22:00 Пл.1 DS Law 2:11 РэйлСофт
Дивизион: В
1-й тур
03.10.2019 20:00 Пл.2 ТеремЪ 11:2 Аэроэкспресс
03.10.2019 21:00 Пл.2 ССУ-160 8:3 Мособлгаз
03.10.2019 22:00 Пл.2 Информзащита 0:13 LEBO
2-й тур
10.10.2019 20:00 Пл.2 Аэроэкспресс 4:6 LEBO
10.10.2019 21:00 Пл.2 ТеремЪ 10:2 ССУ-160
10.10.2019 22:00 Пл.2 Мособлгаз 5:1 Информзащита
3-й тур
17.10.2019 20:00 Пл.2 ТеремЪ 5:1 Мособлгаз
17.10.2019 21:00 Пл.2 Аэроэкспресс 2:2 Информзащита
17.10.2019 22:00 Пл.2 ССУ-160 0:5 LEBO
4-й тур
24.10.2019 20:00 Пл.2 ТеремЪ 9:0 Информзащита
24.10.2019 21:00 Пл.2 ССУ-160 5:3 Аэроэкспресс
24.10.2019 22:00 Пл.2 Мособлгаз 2:8 LEBO
5-й тур
31.10.2019 20:00 Пл.2 Аэроэкспресс 1:5 Мособлгаз
31.10.2019 21:00 Пл.2 LEBO 2:3 ТеремЪ
31.10.2019 22:00 Пл.2 Информзащита 0:6 ССУ-160
Серебряная Лига
6-й тур
07.11.2019 20:00 Пл.2 Аэроэкспресс 4:8 РэйлСофт
07.11.2019 21:00 Пл.2 DS Law 1:1 Информзащита
07.11.2019 22:00 Пл.2 Мособлгаз 5:1 МСС
7-й тур
14.11.2019 20:00 Пл.2 МСС - Информзащита
14.11.2019 21:00 Пл.2 Мособлгаз - Аэроэкспресс
14.11.2019 22:00 Пл.2 DS Law - РэйлСофт
8-й тур
21.11.2019 20:00 Пл.2 РэйлСофт - МСС
21.11.2019 21:00 Пл.2 Аэроэкспресс - DS Law
21.11.2019 22:00 Пл.2 Информзащита - Мособлгаз
9-й тур
28.11.2019 20:00 Пл.2 РэйлСофт - Информзащита
28.11.2019 21:00 Пл.2 МСС - Аэроэкспресс
28.11.2019 22:00 Пл.2 DS Law - Мособлгаз
10-й тур
05.12.2019 20:00 Пл.2 Информзащита - Аэроэкспресс
05.12.2019 21:00 Пл.2 РэйлСофт - Мособлгаз
05.12.2019 22:00 Пл.2 МСС - DS Law
Золотая лига
6-й тур
07.11.2019 20:00 Пл.1 СКБ Контур 3:4 Мосгортранс
07.11.2019 21:00 Пл.1 ТеремЪ 8:2 ССУ-160
07.11.2019 22:00 Пл.1 Профсоюз ГК Росатом 1:2 LEBO
7-й тур
14.11.2019 20:00 Пл.1 LEBO - ССУ-160
14.11.2019 21:00 Пл.1 ТеремЪ - Мосгортранс
14.11.2019 22:00 Пл.1 Профсоюз ГК Росатом - СКБ Контур
8-й тур
21.11.2019 20:00 Пл.1 Мосгортранс - LEBO
21.11.2019 21:00 Пл.1 СКБ Контур - ТеремЪ
21.11.2019 22:00 Пл.1 ССУ-160 - Профсоюз ГК Росатом
9-й тур
28.11.2019 20:00 Пл.1 ССУ-160 - СКБ Контур
28.11.2019 21:00 Пл.1 Мосгортранс - Профсоюз ГК Росатом
28.11.2019 22:00 Пл.1 LEBO - ТеремЪ
10-й тур
05.12.2019 20:00 Пл.1 LEBO - СКБ Контур
05.12.2019 21:00 Пл.1 ТеремЪ - Профсоюз ГК Росатом
05.12.2019 22:00 Пл.1 Мосгортранс - ССУ-160
Напишите нам
Контактное лицо *
E-mail *
Телефон *
Примечание
* - обязательные поля