Организатор:
Организатор:

Календарь

Дивизион: 6х6 - Группа А
1-й тур
12.10.2017 21:00 Пл.2 Газпром G-Drive 10:4 ХКФ Банк
12.10.2017 21:00 Пл.3 Мегаполис 8:3 ЗАЭС
12.10.2017 21:00 Пл.4 БЛ ГРУПП 2:2 ОМК
2-й тур
19.10.2017 22:00 Пл.1 ХКФ Банк - ОМК
19.10.2017 22:00 Пл.2 ЗАЭС - БЛ ГРУПП
19.10.2017 22:00 Пл.3 Газпром G-Drive - Мегаполис
3-й тур
26.10.2017 21:00 Пл.2 Мегаполис - ХКФ Банк
26.10.2017 21:00 Пл.3 БЛ ГРУПП - Газпром G-Drive
26.10.2017 21:00 Пл.4 ОМК - ЗАЭС
4-й тур
02.11.2017 22:00 Пл.1 ХКФ Банк - ЗАЭС
02.11.2017 22:00 Пл.2 Газпром G-Drive - ОМК
02.11.2017 22:00 Пл.3 Мегаполис - БЛ ГРУПП
5-й тур
09.11.2017 20:00 Пл.1 БЛ ГРУПП - ХКФ Банк
09.11.2017 20:00 Пл.2 ОМК - Мегаполис
09.11.2017 21:00 Пл.1 ЗАЭС - Газпром G-Drive
Дивизион: 6х6 - Группа В
1-й тур
12.10.2017 22:00 Пл.1 Профсоюз ГК Росатом 8:0 МегаФон
12.10.2017 22:00 Пл.2 РОНЦ 0:2 ТеремЪ
12.10.2017 22:00 Пл.3 ССУ-160 5:8 ФК "Volkswagen"
2-й тур
19.10.2017 21:00 Пл.2 МегаФон - ФК "Volkswagen"
19.10.2017 21:00 Пл.3 ТеремЪ - ССУ-160
19.10.2017 21:00 Пл.4 Профсоюз ГК Росатом - РОНЦ
3-й тур
26.10.2017 20:00 Пл.1 ФК "Volkswagen" - ТеремЪ
26.10.2017 20:00 Пл.2 ССУ-160 - Профсоюз ГК Росатом
26.10.2017 21:00 Пл.1 РОНЦ - МегаФон
4-й тур
02.11.2017 21:00 Пл.2 МегаФон - ТеремЪ
02.11.2017 21:00 Пл.3 Профсоюз ГК Росатом - ФК "Volkswagen"
02.11.2017 21:00 Пл.4 РОНЦ - ССУ-160
5-й тур
09.11.2017 22:00 Пл.1 ССУ-160 - МегаФон
09.11.2017 22:00 Пл.2 ФК "Volkswagen" - РОНЦ
09.11.2017 22:00 Пл.3 ТеремЪ - Профсоюз ГК Росатом
Дивизион: 6х6 - Группа С
1-й тур
12.10.2017 20:00 Пл.1 МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 4:0 АльфаСтрахование
12.10.2017 20:00 Пл.2 Аэроэкспресс 3:4 РэйлСофт
12.10.2017 21:00 Пл.1 ФК Эггер 6:3 СОЦИУМ
2-й тур
19.10.2017 20:00 Пл.1 СОЦИУМ - РэйлСофт
19.10.2017 20:00 Пл.2 АльфаСтрахование - Аэроэкспресс
19.10.2017 21:00 Пл.1 ФК Эггер - МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля
3-й тур
26.10.2017 22:00 Пл.1 МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля - СОЦИУМ
26.10.2017 22:00 Пл.2 РэйлСофт - АльфаСтрахование
26.10.2017 22:00 Пл.3 Аэроэкспресс - ФК Эггер
4-й тур
02.11.2017 20:00 Пл.1 СОЦИУМ - АльфаСтрахование
02.11.2017 20:00 Пл.2 МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля - Аэроэкспресс
02.11.2017 21:00 Пл.1 ФК Эггер - РэйлСофт
5-й тур
09.11.2017 21:00 Пл.2 Аэроэкспресс - СОЦИУМ
09.11.2017 21:00 Пл.3 РэйлСофт - МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля
09.11.2017 21:00 Пл.4 АльфаСтрахование - ФК Эггер
Напишите нам
Контактное лицо *
E-mail *
Телефон *
Примечание
* - обязательные поля