Организатор:
Организатор:

Календарь

Дивизион: Н.П.Старостина (Группа А)
1-й тур
16.04.2019 19:30 Пл.1 Аэроэкспресс 7:2 МСС
16.04.2019 20:30 Пл.1 Гефест 4:3 Аксиома Групп
16.04.2019 21:30 Пл.1 LEBO 1:1 АФМ АВАНГАРД
2-й тур
23.04.2019 19:30 Пл.1 Аэроэкспресс 2:5 Аксиома Групп
23.04.2019 20:30 Пл.1 LEBO 3:5 Гефест
23.04.2019 21:30 Пл.1 АФМ АВАНГАРД 12:4 МСС
3-й тур
30.04.2019 19:30 Пл.1 МСС 1:5 Гефест
30.04.2019 20:30 Пл.1 Аксиома Групп 4:5 LEBO
30.04.2019 21:30 Пл.1 АФМ АВАНГАРД 5:2 Аэроэкспресс
4-й тур
14.05.2019 19:30 Пл.1 Гефест 5:1 Аэроэкспресс
14.05.2019 20:30 Пл.1 LEBO 13:5 МСС
14.05.2019 21:30 Пл.1 Аксиома Групп 0:5 АФМ АВАНГАРД
5-й тур
21.05.2019 19:30 Пл.1 Аэроэкспресс 3:5 LEBO
21.05.2019 20:30 Пл.1 МСС 0:8 Аксиома Групп
21.05.2019 21:30 Пл.1 АФМ АВАНГАРД 1:5 Гефест
Дивизион: Н.П.Старостина (Группа В)
1-й тур
16.04.2019 19:30 Пл.2 Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 5:2 ЗАЭС
16.04.2019 20:30 Пл.2 TOPCON 1:8 СВОК
16.04.2019 21:30 Пл.2 Мосинжпроект 10:0 МВС
2-й тур
23.04.2019 19:30 Пл.2 МВС 0:5 Газпром межрегионгаз Москва
23.04.2019 20:30 Пл.2 Мосинжпроект 9:0 TOPCON
23.04.2019 21:30 Пл.2 ЗАЭС 2:8 СВОК
3-й тур
30.04.2019 19:30 Пл.2 Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 5:1 Мосинжпроект
30.04.2019 20:30 Пл.2 TOPCON 5:0 ЗАЭС
30.04.2019 21:30 Пл.2 СВОК 6:2 МВС
4-й тур
14.05.2019 19:30 Пл.2 МВС 10:0 ЗАЭС
14.05.2019 20:30 Пл.2 Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 4:1 TOPCON
14.05.2019 21:30 Пл.2 Мосинжпроект 1:4 СВОК
5-й тур
21.05.2019 19:30 Пл.2 ЗАЭС 0:19 Мосинжпроект
21.05.2019 20:30 Пл.2 МВС 4:1 TOPCON
21.05.2019 21:30 Пл.2 Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 1:4 СВОК
Серебряная Лига
1-й тур
28.05.2019 19:30 Пл.2 TOPCON - ЗАЭС
28.05.2019 20:30 Пл.2 Аксиома Групп - Аэроэкспресс
28.05.2019 21:30 Пл.2 МВС - МСС
2-й тур
04.06.2019 19:30 Пл.2 Аэроэкспресс - TOPCON
04.06.2019 20:30 Пл.2 МСС - ЗАЭС
04.06.2019 21:30 Пл.2 МВС - Аксиома Групп
3-й тур
11.06.2019 19:30 Пл.2 Аэроэкспресс - МСС
11.06.2019 20:30 Пл.2 МВС - ЗАЭС
11.06.2019 21:30 Пл.2 Аксиома Групп - TOPCON
4-й тур
18.06.2019 19:30 Пл.2 ЗАЭС - Аксиома Групп
18.06.2019 20:30 Пл.2 МСС - TOPCON
18.06.2019 21:30 Пл.2 Аэроэкспресс - МВС
5-й тур
25.06.2019 19:30 Пл.2 ЗАЭС - Аэроэкспресс
25.06.2019 20:30 Пл.2 Аксиома Групп - МСС
25.06.2019 21:30 Пл.2 TOPCON - МВС
Золотая Лига
1-й тур
28.05.2019 19:30 Пл.1 Гефест - Газпром межрегионгаз Москва
28.05.2019 20:30 Пл.1 СВОК - Мосинжпроект
28.05.2019 21:30 Пл.1 АФМ АВАНГАРД - LEBO
2-й тур
04.06.2019 19:30 Пл.1 LEBO - Гефест
04.06.2019 20:30 Пл.1 Газпром межрегионгаз Москва - СВОК
04.06.2019 21:30 Пл.1 АФМ АВАНГАРД - Мосинжпроект
3-й тур
11.06.2019 19:30 Пл.1 Гефест - Мосинжпроект
11.06.2019 20:30 Пл.1 LEBO - Газпром межрегионгаз Москва
11.06.2019 21:30 Пл.1 СВОК - АФМ АВАНГАРД
4-й тур
18.06.2019 19:30 Пл.1 СВОК - LEBO
18.06.2019 20:30 Пл.1 Мосинжпроект - Газпром межрегионгаз Москва
18.06.2019 21:30 Пл.1 Гефест - АФМ АВАНГАРД
5-й тур
25.06.2019 19:30 Пл.1 СВОК - Гефест
25.06.2019 20:30 Пл.1 LEBO - Мосинжпроект
25.06.2019 21:30 Пл.1 Газпром межрегионгаз Москва - АФМ АВАНГАРД
Дивизион: И.А.Нетто
6-й тур
30.05.2019 19:30 Пл.1 РэйлСофт - СОЦИУМ
30.05.2019 19:30 Пл.2 СКБ Контур - НМИЦ онкологии
30.05.2019 20:30 Пл.1 Газпром G-Drive - Профсоюз ГК Росатом
30.05.2019 20:30 Пл.2 АФК Система - Информзащита
7-й тур
06.06.2019 19:30 Пл.2 НМИЦ онкологии - Информзащита
06.06.2019 19:30 Пл.1 РэйлСофт - СКБ Контур
06.06.2019 20:30 Пл.1 Газпром G-Drive - АФК Система
06.06.2019 20:30 Пл.2 Профсоюз ГК Росатом - СОЦИУМ
Напишите нам
Контактное лицо *
E-mail *
Телефон *
Примечание
* - обязательные поля