Организатор:
Организатор:

Турнирная таблица

Дивизион: Премьер-Лига
Команда 12345678 И В Н П М О
1 СКБ Контур 3:23:14:44:01:03:26:2 7 6 1 0 24 - 11 19
2 Barclays 2:32:23:13:13:010:110:2 7 5 1 1 33 - 10 16
3 Усадьба Банная 1:32:22:111:28:33:04:0 7 5 1 1 31 - 11 16
4 Angelovo United 4:41:31:21:06:24:17:3 7 4 1 2 24 - 15 13
5 Любители 0:41:32:110:18:52:04:2 7 3 0 4 17 - 26 9
6 Миди Принт 0:10:33:82:65:85:06:4 7 2 0 5 21 - 30 6
7 DATADOME 2:31:100:31:40:20:54:1 7 1 0 6 8 - 28 3
8 ОТТО Каталог 2:62:100:43:72:44:61:4 7 0 0 7 14 - 41 0
Дивизион: Гранд
Команда 12345678 И В Н П М О
1 АКБ Традо-банк 7:43:32:18:06:33:03:1 7 6 1 0 32 - 12 19
2 ВЭНТЭК ГРУПП 4:71:64:34:26:23:14:1 7 5 0 2 26 - 22 15
3 GERH Transport Logistics 3:36:12:21:33:210:43:2 7 4 2 1 28 - 17 14
4 ЯК-1 1:23:42:26:34:19:17:1 7 4 1 2 32 - 14 13
5 Мослифт 0:82:43:13:64:16:25:1 7 4 0 3 23 - 23 12
6 Алькасар 3:62:62:31:41:48:33:2 7 2 0 5 20 - 28 6
7 Росэнергоатом 0:31:34:101:92:63:84:2 7 1 0 6 15 - 41 3
8 Deloitte & Touche 1:31:42:31:71:52:32:4 7 0 0 7 10 - 29 0
Дивизион: Мастер
Команда 12345678 И В Н П М О
1 Marvel 7:12:44:39:44:28:18:0 7 6 0 1 42 - 15 18
2 ССУ-160 1:74:48:19:46:14:210:1 7 5 1 1 42 - 20 16
3 Бюро переводов РОЙД 4:24:40:33:25:310:04:1 7 5 1 1 30 - 15 16
4 Энерготрансбанк 3:41:83:04:02:310:34:0 7 4 0 3 27 - 18 12
5 Фронт Инжиниринг 4:94:92:30:44:17:17:4 7 3 0 4 28 - 31 9
6 UniCredit Bank 2:41:63:53:21:44:23:3 7 2 1 4 17 - 26 7
7 Nike 1:82:40:103:101:72:45:2 7 1 0 6 14 - 45 3
8 Атлант-Союз 0:81:101:40:44:73:32:5 7 0 1 6 11 - 41 1
Дивизион: Любитель
Команда 12345678 И В Н П М О
1 Mindshare Invention 4:11:63:20:18:17:07:1 7 5 0 2 30 - 12 15
2 Лаборатория Касперского 1:44:22:64:06:410:214:2 7 5 0 2 41 - 20 15
3 Элит-Профит 6:12:47:32:48:10:04:3 7 4 1 2 29 - 16 13
4 Аэропроект 2:36:23:72:01:02:23:0 T 7 4 1 2 19 - 14 13
5 NetCracker 1:00:44:20:21:27:19:1 7 4 0 3 22 - 12 12
6 Дойче Банк 1:84:61:80:12:12:64:3 7 2 0 5 14 - 33 6
7 ПАРКойл 0:72:100:02:21:76:20:1 7 1 2 4 11 - 29 5
8 OBI 1:72:143:40:3 T1:93:41:0 7 1 0 6 11 - 41 3
Кубок: Золотой кубок

За 5-8м (отбор)

18.05 20:00 Любители - Миди ПринтПл.3 14:3
18.05 20:00 Barclays - ВЭНТЭК ГРУПППл.4 4:2

За 5-8м (5-6)

27.05 20:00 Любители - BarclaysПл.3 2:6

За 5-8м (7-8)

27.05 21:00 Миди Принт - ВЭНТЭК ГРУПППл.4 4:7
Кубок: Серебряный кубок
1/4 финала
11.05 20:00
DATADOME Мослифт
Пл.1
8:4
11.05 20:00
ЯК-1 Алькасар
Пл.2
8:0
1/2 финала
18.05 21:00
DATADOME ЯК-1
Пл.1
1:3
Финал
25.05 21:15
ЯК-1 Marvel
Пл.3
6:2
Матч за 3-е место

За 5-8м (отбор)

18.05 21:00 Мослифт - АлькасарПл.3 5:3
17.05 20:00 ОТТО Каталог - ССУ-160Пл.3 6:3

За 5-8м (5-6)

27.05 20:00 Мослифт - ОТТО КаталогПл.1 6:6 (6:5)

За 5-8м (7-8)

27.05 21:00 Алькасар - ССУ-160Пл.2 0:4
Кубок: Кубок Надежд
1/4 финала
Пл.1
1:5
Пл.3
10:0
1/2 финала
Финал
Матч за 3-е место

За 5-8м (отбор)

17.05 21:00 Nike - ПАРКойлПл.3 1:2
17.05 21:00 OBI - Элит-ПрофитПл.4 3:7

За 5-8м (5-6)

24.05 20:00 ПАРКойл - Элит-ПрофитПл.3 4:5

За 5-8м (7-8)

24.05 20:00 Nike - OBIПл.4 3:0
Дивизион: СМИ
Команда 12345678 И В Н П М О
1 Чемпионат.ру 4:42:14:47:612:411:39:2 7 5 2 0 49 - 24 17
2 Радио Спорт 4:40:64:36:47:25:35:1 7 5 1 1 31 - 23 16
3 Евроспорт 1:26:00:23:0 T9:37:43:0 T 7 5 0 2 29 - 11 15
4 Sportbox.ru 4:43:42:02:812:417:24:3 7 4 1 2 44 - 25 13
5 Российский футбольный союз 6:74:60:3 T8:23:0 T11:73:0 T 7 4 0 3 35 - 25 12
6 Sports.ru 4:122:73:94:120:3 T2:69:2 7 1 0 6 24 - 51 3
7 СЭ Интернет 3:113:54:72:177:116:22:7 7 1 0 6 27 - 60 3
8 НТВ-Плюс 2:91:50:3 T3:40:3 T2:97:2 7 1 0 6 15 - 35 3
Дивизион: Любитель-2
Команда 12345678 И В Н П М О
1 PUMA 3:25:010:09:215:312:114:0 7 7 0 0 68 - 8 21
2 Стройгазконсалтинг 2:34:44:16:23:24:010:1 7 5 1 1 33 - 13 16
3 Трасса 0:54:44:26:33:35:28:0 7 4 2 1 30 - 19 14
4 Гипроречтранс 0:101:42:416:22:16:42:1 7 4 0 3 29 - 26 12
5 IBM 2:92:63:62:166:22:16:2 7 3 0 4 23 - 42 9
6 Капитал 3:152:33:31:22:65:14:5 7 1 1 5 20 - 35 4
7 Лаборатория Касперского-2 1:120:42:54:61:21:56:2 7 1 0 6 15 - 36 3
8 Russia Today 0:141:100:81:22:65:42:6 7 1 0 6 11 - 50 3
Кубок: Кубок 4Х4 Золотой
1/2 финала
18.05 20:00
PUMA Трасса
Финал
Матч за 3-е место

За 5-8м (отбор)

18.05 21:00 Гипроречтранс - СтройгазконсалтингПл.5 4:3
18.05 21:00 Sportbox.ru - Радио СпортПл.6 9:3

За 5-8м (5-6)

27.05 20:00 Гипроречтранс - Sportbox.ruПл.5 6:4

За 5-8м (7-8)

27.05 21:00 Стройгазконсалтинг - Радио СпортПл.6 0:3
Кубок: Кубок 4Х4 Серебряный
1/2 финала
Пл.5
1:8
17.05 20:00
IBM Sports.ru
Финал
Пл.5
4:1
Матч за 3-е место
24.05 21:00
Russia Today IBM
Пл.6
3:5
Напишите нам
Контактное лицо *
E-mail *
Телефон *
Примечание
* - обязательные поля