Организатор:
Организатор:
Гала Фестиваль ФБЛ в сочи

Статистика игроков

Игрок Команда Гол (Пен.) Игры
Циммерман Юрий Владимирович Гефест 9 7
Мухин Максим Александрович ЯК-1 7 6
Хасенов Ринат Надирович Селтик 5 4
Пучков Сергей Михайлович ЯК-1 5 6
Свешников Сергей Васильевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 5 7
Овсянников Евгений Евгеньевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 5 8
Варакин Артём Игоревич Гефест 4 5
Коханов Станислав Юрьевич Гефест 4 6
Акимов Дмитрий Владимирович Трансгарант 4 7
Данилин Сергей Алексеевич ЯК-1 4 7
Елизян Алик Джиманович ЯК-1 4 7
Носырев Никита Игоревич Брикфорд 4 7
Сома Керри Маркович Брикфорд 4 8
Шайфердюсов Ильяс Вазитович Селтик 4 8
Тюрин Сергей Викторович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 3 3
Бабаян Г. А. Трансгарант 3 5
Ерогин Вадим Викторович Трансгарант 3 6
Капков Виктор Викторович Селтик 3 (1) 6
Найди Джон Финансовый Университет 3 6
Нефедов Валентин Валентинович ЯК-1 3 6
Ходерян Эдуард Саргисович Финансовый Университет 3 6
Архипов Сергей Сергеевич Гефест 3 7
Умяров Радик Рашидович Гефест 3 7
Алексеев Илья Михайлович Финансовый Университет 2 2
Масленников Александр Борисович Гефест 2 2
Круглов Дмитрий Московские Волки 2 3
Литовченко Алексей Московские Волки 2 3
Попов Руслан Финансовый Университет 2 4
Волков Александр Евгеньевич Брикфорд 2 5
Цай Вадим Юрьевич ЯК-1 2 5
Гаврилов Василий Юрьевич Трансгарант 2 6
Гришаев Алексей Юрьевич Трансгарант 2 6
Канбеков Руслан Ильдарович Финансовый Университет 2 6
Платухин Алексей Иванович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 2 6
Чуйков Мигран Альбертович Финансовый Университет 2 6
Бабин Дмитрий Викторович ЯК-1 2 7
Колеев Денис Васильевич Брикфорд 2 7
Курамшин Дамир Нагерович ЯК-1 2 7
Хугаев Валерий Казбекович Трансгарант 2 7
Мальгин Анатолий Витальевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 2 (1) 8
Ивашкин Игорь Геннадьевич Селтик 2 9
Сидин Виктор Александрович Селтик 2 9
Гетьманцев Виктор Московские Волки 1 1
Максимов Александр Сергеевич Гефест 1 1
Яковец Антон Андреевич Финансовый Университет 1 2
Исаков Антон Дмитриевич Финансовый Университет 1 3
Костин Алексей Московские Волки 1 3
Курашов Дмитрий Владимирович ЯК-1 1 3
Нефёдов Вячеслав Валерьевич Гефест 1 3
Татоян Эдуард Насибович Селтик 1 3
Шевчук Игорь Анатольевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 1 3
Жамалетдинов Ильдар Гаярович Селтик 1 4
Гаспарян Альберт Араикович Селтик 1 5
Демянков Сергей Александрович Селтик 1 5
Ишутин Игорь Александрович Гефест 1 5
Корнеев Игорь Сергеевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 1 5
Косачёв Виктор Вячеславович Селтик 1 5
Луневский Сергей Андреевич Финансовый Университет 1 5
Шкаликов Алексей Сергеевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 1 5
Яковлев Антон Сергеевич Гефест 1 5
Бочаров Владислав Ильич Брикфорд 1 6
Варварин Евгений Московские Волки 1 6
Кожемякин Олег Андреевич Селтик 1 6
Козлов Антон Московские Волки 1 6
Макаров Александр Александрович Селтик 1 6
Кузьмин Алексей Геннадьевич Селтик 1 7
Мумятов Александр Московские Волки 1 7
Новичков Кирилл Анатольевич ЯК-1 1 7
Пискунов Антон Алексеевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 1 7
Серяков Владимир Александрович Брикфорд 1 7
Тимошенко Владислав Станиславович Селтик 1 8
Тихонов Олег Юрьевич Брикфорд 1 8
Богданов Артем Сергеевич Брикфорд 1 9
Дулуб Алексей Владимирович Селтик 1 9
Салихов Радик Равильевич Селтик 1 9
Алибеков Руслан Кадырович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0
Беликов Алексей Сергеевич Гефест 0 0
Воронин Антон Анатольевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0
Горохов Роман Евгеньевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0
Ефименко Николай Московские Волки 0 0
Захаров Антон Московские Волки 0 0
Казанков Максим Сергеевич ЯК-1 0 0
Кондрашин Александр Викторович Брикфорд 0 0
Кукшинов Арлтан Андреевич Брикфорд 0 0
Минажитдинов Равиль Аббасович Финансовый Университет 0 0
Миронов Андрей Михайлович Гефест 0 0
Назаров Дениc Станиславович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0
Назаров Максим Алексеевич Брикфорд 0 0
Новиков Антон Московские Волки 0 0
Осов Владислав Александрович Брикфорд 0 0
Пинаев Виктор Валерьевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0
Пономарев Александр Сергеевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0
Пуцко Марк Александрович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0
Рогов Алексей Валерьевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0
Семенов Артем Дмитриевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0
Сидоров Александр Сергеевич Гефест 0 0
Хотулёв Алексей Михайлович Гефест 0 0
Шаляпин Игорь Олегович ЯК-1 0 0
Шелипов Юрий Александрович Гефест 0 0
Щербаков Сергей Владимирович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0
Анненков Дмитрий Московские Волки 0 1
Беженарь Евгений Анатольевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 1
Калинин Андрей Юрьевич Брикфорд 0 1
Каширский Александр Московские Волки 0 1
Кузнецов Роман Валерьевич Трансгарант 0 1
Мусликов Алексей Николаевич ЯК-1 0 1
Рудаков Андрей Сергеевич Трансгарант 0 1
Сашкулов Адам Финансовый Университет 0 1
Трофимов Максим Московские Волки 0 1
Чернышев Д. И. Трансгарант 0 1
Аваков Самвел Рафикович Трансгарант 0 2
Багизаев Шакир Хамитович Гефест 0 2
Боборыкин Юрий Павлович Финансовый Университет 0 2
Дормидонтов Александр Геннадьевич Гефест 0 2
Золин Василий Московские Волки 0 2
Курдачев М. А. Трансгарант 0 2
Мисанов Руслан Валерьевич Финансовый Университет 0 2
Озмитель Кирилл Вячеславович Финансовый Университет 0 2
Растопчин Михаил Александрович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 2
Романов Равиль Маратович Брикфорд 0 2
Садиков Марат Финансовый Университет 0 2
Скляр Эдамс Валтер Луиш Финансовый Университет 0 2
Спицин Александр Сергеевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 2
Стеблин Дмитрий Сергеевич Трансгарант 0 2
Третьяк Дмитрий Владимирович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 2
Александрин Алексей Алексеевич Гефест 0 3
Демидов Дмитрий Андреевич Гефест 0 3
Ермаков Дмитрий Московские Волки 0 3
Иванов Алексей Леонидович Трансгарант 0 3
Кастромонте Артур Московские Волки 0 3
Климочкин А. Н. Трансгарант 0 3
Курсаков Евгений Вячеславович Брикфорд 0 3
Кусов Алан Таймуразович ЯК-1 0 3
Лучников Иван Московские Волки 0 3
Моисеенков Андрей Викторович Гефест 0 3
Пугачев Михаил Михаилович Трансгарант 0 3
Шишов Сергей Московские Волки 0 3
Яшин Алексей Московские Волки 0 3
Гагин Павел Московские Волки 0 4
Долгих Андрей Викторович Трансгарант 0 4
Карлов Александр Московские Волки 0 4
Лысенко Денис Михайлович Финансовый Университет 0 4
Миронов Виталий Сергеевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 4
Новиков Денис Финансовый Университет 0 4
Семочкин Александр Николаевич Трансгарант 0 4
Солянов Кирилл Сергеевич Финансовый Университет 0 4
Хашкулов Адам Финансовый Университет 0 4
Швындин Алексей Анатольевич Гефест 0 4
Гусев Павел Михайлович Финансовый Университет 0 5
Закеров Марат Наилевич ЯК-1 0 5
Козырев Антон Владимирович Финансовый Университет 0 5
Лучинкин Михаил Владимирович Селтик 0 5
Малай Андрей Владимирович Гефест 0 5
Афонин Алексей Геннадьевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 6
Герасимов Владимир Дмитриевич Селтик 0 6
Дарижапов Саян Эрдыниевич ЯК-1 0 6
Дылдин Игорь Московские Волки 0 6
Кондратенко Владимир Александрович Брикфорд 0 6
Платухин Дмитрий Иванович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 6
Степин Денис Васильевич Трансгарант 0 6
Суриков Аленксандр Александрович Финансовый Университет 0 6
Хорин Мартин Иванович Гефест 0 6
Безверхий Александр Александрович ЯК-1 0 7
Бурцев Сергей Юрьевич Гефест 0 7
Зайка Денис Викторович ЯК-1 0 7
Клочай Виталий Анатольевич Брикфорд 0 7
Московченко Максим Вадимович Трансгарант 0 7
Улыбин Юрий Московские Волки 0 7
Халдеев Артем Николаевич ЯК-1 0 7
Щуренко Евгений Валерьевич Трансгарант 0 7
Занин Александр Сергеевич Брикфорд 0 8
Колосов Дмитрий Александрович Брикфорд 0 8
Таршинаев Роман Олегович Брикфорд 0 8
Гриднев Михаил Олегович Брикфорд 0 9
Новиков Олег Николаевич Гефест 0 9
Шуб Илья Михайлович Трансгарант 0 9
Игрок Команда Пас Игры
Платухин Алексей Иванович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 5 6
Умяров Радик Рашидович Гефест 5 7
Платухин Дмитрий Иванович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 4 6
Данилин Сергей Алексеевич ЯК-1 4 7
Елизян Алик Джиманович ЯК-1 4 7
Курамшин Дамир Нагерович ЯК-1 4 7
Дарижапов Саян Эрдыниевич ЯК-1 3 6
Ерогин Вадим Викторович Трансгарант 3 6
Мухин Максим Александрович ЯК-1 3 6
Иванов Алексей Леонидович Трансгарант 2 3
Гусев Павел Михайлович Финансовый Университет 2 5
Закеров Марат Наилевич ЯК-1 2 5
Ишутин Игорь Александрович Гефест 2 5
Цай Вадим Юрьевич ЯК-1 2 5
Яковлев Антон Сергеевич Гефест 2 5
Герасимов Владимир Дмитриевич Селтик 2 6
Канбеков Руслан Ильдарович Финансовый Университет 2 6
Коханов Станислав Юрьевич Гефест 2 6
Чуйков Мигран Альбертович Финансовый Университет 2 6
Акимов Дмитрий Владимирович Трансгарант 2 7
Колеев Денис Васильевич Брикфорд 2 7
Циммерман Юрий Владимирович Гефест 2 7
Шайфердюсов Ильяс Вазитович Селтик 2 8
Салихов Радик Равильевич Селтик 2 9
Багизаев Шакир Хамитович Гефест 1 2
Боборыкин Юрий Павлович Финансовый Университет 1 2
Дормидонтов Александр Геннадьевич Гефест 1 2
Спицин Александр Сергеевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 1 2
Третьяк Дмитрий Владимирович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 1 2
Демидов Дмитрий Андреевич Гефест 1 3
Исаков Антон Дмитриевич Финансовый Университет 1 3
Костин Алексей Московские Волки 1 3
Нефёдов Вячеслав Валерьевич Гефест 1 3
Долгих Андрей Викторович Трансгарант 1 4
Карлов Александр Московские Волки 1 4
Бабаян Г. А. Трансгарант 1 5
Варакин Артём Игоревич Гефест 1 5
Демянков Сергей Александрович Селтик 1 5
Косачёв Виктор Вячеславович Селтик 1 5
Шкаликов Алексей Сергеевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 1 5
Бочаров Владислав Ильич Брикфорд 1 6
Варварин Евгений Московские Волки 1 6
Дылдин Игорь Московские Волки 1 6
Капков Виктор Викторович Селтик 1 6
Кондратенко Владимир Александрович Брикфорд 1 6
Нефедов Валентин Валентинович ЯК-1 1 6
Ходерян Эдуард Саргисович Финансовый Университет 1 6
Архипов Сергей Сергеевич Гефест 1 7
Бабин Дмитрий Викторович ЯК-1 1 7
Клочай Виталий Анатольевич Брикфорд 1 7
Новичков Кирилл Анатольевич ЯК-1 1 7
Носырев Никита Игоревич Брикфорд 1 7
Пискунов Антон Алексеевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 1 7
Свешников Сергей Васильевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 1 7
Овсянников Евгений Евгеньевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 1 8
Сома Керри Маркович Брикфорд 1 8
Тихонов Олег Юрьевич Брикфорд 1 8
Ивашкин Игорь Геннадьевич Селтик 1 9
Сидин Виктор Александрович Селтик 1 9
Алибеков Руслан Кадырович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0
Беликов Алексей Сергеевич Гефест 0 0
Воронин Антон Анатольевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0
Горохов Роман Евгеньевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0
Ефименко Николай Московские Волки 0 0
Захаров Антон Московские Волки 0 0
Казанков Максим Сергеевич ЯК-1 0 0
Кондрашин Александр Викторович Брикфорд 0 0
Кукшинов Арлтан Андреевич Брикфорд 0 0
Минажитдинов Равиль Аббасович Финансовый Университет 0 0
Миронов Андрей Михайлович Гефест 0 0
Назаров Дениc Станиславович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0
Назаров Максим Алексеевич Брикфорд 0 0
Новиков Антон Московские Волки 0 0
Осов Владислав Александрович Брикфорд 0 0
Пинаев Виктор Валерьевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0
Пономарев Александр Сергеевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0
Пуцко Марк Александрович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0
Рогов Алексей Валерьевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0
Семенов Артем Дмитриевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0
Сидоров Александр Сергеевич Гефест 0 0
Хотулёв Алексей Михайлович Гефест 0 0
Шаляпин Игорь Олегович ЯК-1 0 0
Шелипов Юрий Александрович Гефест 0 0
Щербаков Сергей Владимирович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0
Анненков Дмитрий Московские Волки 0 1
Беженарь Евгений Анатольевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 1
Гетьманцев Виктор Московские Волки 0 1
Калинин Андрей Юрьевич Брикфорд 0 1
Каширский Александр Московские Волки 0 1
Кузнецов Роман Валерьевич Трансгарант 0 1
Максимов Александр Сергеевич Гефест 0 1
Мусликов Алексей Николаевич ЯК-1 0 1
Рудаков Андрей Сергеевич Трансгарант 0 1
Сашкулов Адам Финансовый Университет 0 1
Трофимов Максим Московские Волки 0 1
Чернышев Д. И. Трансгарант 0 1
Аваков Самвел Рафикович Трансгарант 0 2
Алексеев Илья Михайлович Финансовый Университет 0 2
Золин Василий Московские Волки 0 2
Курдачев М. А. Трансгарант 0 2
Масленников Александр Борисович Гефест 0 2
Мисанов Руслан Валерьевич Финансовый Университет 0 2
Озмитель Кирилл Вячеславович Финансовый Университет 0 2
Растопчин Михаил Александрович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 2
Романов Равиль Маратович Брикфорд 0 2
Садиков Марат Финансовый Университет 0 2
Скляр Эдамс Валтер Луиш Финансовый Университет 0 2
Стеблин Дмитрий Сергеевич Трансгарант 0 2
Яковец Антон Андреевич Финансовый Университет 0 2
Александрин Алексей Алексеевич Гефест 0 3
Ермаков Дмитрий Московские Волки 0 3
Кастромонте Артур Московские Волки 0 3
Климочкин А. Н. Трансгарант 0 3
Круглов Дмитрий Московские Волки 0 3
Курашов Дмитрий Владимирович ЯК-1 0 3
Курсаков Евгений Вячеславович Брикфорд 0 3
Кусов Алан Таймуразович ЯК-1 0 3
Литовченко Алексей Московские Волки 0 3
Лучников Иван Московские Волки 0 3
Моисеенков Андрей Викторович Гефест 0 3
Пугачев Михаил Михаилович Трансгарант 0 3
Татоян Эдуард Насибович Селтик 0 3
Тюрин Сергей Викторович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 3
Шевчук Игорь Анатольевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 3
Шишов Сергей Московские Волки 0 3
Яшин Алексей Московские Волки 0 3
Гагин Павел Московские Волки 0 4
Жамалетдинов Ильдар Гаярович Селтик 0 4
Лысенко Денис Михайлович Финансовый Университет 0 4
Миронов Виталий Сергеевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 4
Новиков Денис Финансовый Университет 0 4
Попов Руслан Финансовый Университет 0 4
Семочкин Александр Николаевич Трансгарант 0 4
Солянов Кирилл Сергеевич Финансовый Университет 0 4
Хасенов Ринат Надирович Селтик 0 4
Хашкулов Адам Финансовый Университет 0 4
Швындин Алексей Анатольевич Гефест 0 4
Волков Александр Евгеньевич Брикфорд 0 5
Гаспарян Альберт Араикович Селтик 0 5
Козырев Антон Владимирович Финансовый Университет 0 5
Корнеев Игорь Сергеевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 5
Луневский Сергей Андреевич Финансовый Университет 0 5
Лучинкин Михаил Владимирович Селтик 0 5
Малай Андрей Владимирович Гефест 0 5
Афонин Алексей Геннадьевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 6
Гаврилов Василий Юрьевич Трансгарант 0 6
Гришаев Алексей Юрьевич Трансгарант 0 6
Кожемякин Олег Андреевич Селтик 0 6
Козлов Антон Московские Волки 0 6
Макаров Александр Александрович Селтик 0 6
Найди Джон Финансовый Университет 0 6
Пучков Сергей Михайлович ЯК-1 0 6
Степин Денис Васильевич Трансгарант 0 6
Суриков Аленксандр Александрович Финансовый Университет 0 6
Хорин Мартин Иванович Гефест 0 6
Безверхий Александр Александрович ЯК-1 0 7
Бурцев Сергей Юрьевич Гефест 0 7
Зайка Денис Викторович ЯК-1 0 7
Кузьмин Алексей Геннадьевич Селтик 0 7
Московченко Максим Вадимович Трансгарант 0 7
Мумятов Александр Московские Волки 0 7
Серяков Владимир Александрович Брикфорд 0 7
Улыбин Юрий Московские Волки 0 7
Халдеев Артем Николаевич ЯК-1 0 7
Хугаев Валерий Казбекович Трансгарант 0 7
Щуренко Евгений Валерьевич Трансгарант 0 7
Занин Александр Сергеевич Брикфорд 0 8
Колосов Дмитрий Александрович Брикфорд 0 8
Мальгин Анатолий Витальевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 8
Таршинаев Роман Олегович Брикфорд 0 8
Тимошенко Владислав Станиславович Селтик 0 8
Богданов Артем Сергеевич Брикфорд 0 9
Гриднев Михаил Олегович Брикфорд 0 9
Дулуб Алексей Владимирович Селтик 0 9
Новиков Олег Николаевич Гефест 0 9
Шуб Илья Михайлович Трансгарант 0 9
Игрок Команда Гол + Пас Игры
Циммерман Юрий Владимирович Гефест 11 (9+2) 7
Мухин Максим Александрович ЯК-1 10 (7+3) 6
Данилин Сергей Алексеевич ЯК-1 8 (4+4) 7
Елизян Алик Джиманович ЯК-1 8 (4+4) 7
Умяров Радик Рашидович Гефест 8 (3+5) 7
Платухин Алексей Иванович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 7 (2+5) 6
Ерогин Вадим Викторович Трансгарант 6 (3+3) 6
Коханов Станислав Юрьевич Гефест 6 (4+2) 6
Акимов Дмитрий Владимирович Трансгарант 6 (4+2) 7
Курамшин Дамир Нагерович ЯК-1 6 (2+4) 7
Свешников Сергей Васильевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 6 (5+1) 7
Овсянников Евгений Евгеньевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 6 (5+1) 8
Шайфердюсов Ильяс Вазитович Селтик 6 (4+2) 8
Хасенов Ринат Надирович Селтик 5 (5+0) 4
Варакин Артём Игоревич Гефест 5 (4+1) 5
Пучков Сергей Михайлович ЯК-1 5 (5+0) 6
Носырев Никита Игоревич Брикфорд 5 (4+1) 7
Сома Керри Маркович Брикфорд 5 (4+1) 8
Бабаян Г. А. Трансгарант 4 (3+1) 5
Цай Вадим Юрьевич ЯК-1 4 (2+2) 5
Канбеков Руслан Ильдарович Финансовый Университет 4 (2+2) 6
Капков Виктор Викторович Селтик 4 (3+1) 6
Нефедов Валентин Валентинович ЯК-1 4 (3+1) 6
Платухин Дмитрий Иванович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 4 (0+4) 6
Ходерян Эдуард Саргисович Финансовый Университет 4 (3+1) 6
Чуйков Мигран Альбертович Финансовый Университет 4 (2+2) 6
Архипов Сергей Сергеевич Гефест 4 (3+1) 7
Колеев Денис Васильевич Брикфорд 4 (2+2) 7
Тюрин Сергей Викторович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 3 (3+0) 3
Ишутин Игорь Александрович Гефест 3 (1+2) 5
Яковлев Антон Сергеевич Гефест 3 (1+2) 5
Дарижапов Саян Эрдыниевич ЯК-1 3 (0+3) 6
Найди Джон Финансовый Университет 3 (3+0) 6
Бабин Дмитрий Викторович ЯК-1 3 (2+1) 7
Ивашкин Игорь Геннадьевич Селтик 3 (2+1) 9
Салихов Радик Равильевич Селтик 3 (1+2) 9
Сидин Виктор Александрович Селтик 3 (2+1) 9
Алексеев Илья Михайлович Финансовый Университет 2 (2+0) 2
Масленников Александр Борисович Гефест 2 (2+0) 2
Иванов Алексей Леонидович Трансгарант 2 (0+2) 3
Исаков Антон Дмитриевич Финансовый Университет 2 (1+1) 3
Костин Алексей Московские Волки 2 (1+1) 3
Круглов Дмитрий Московские Волки 2 (2+0) 3
Литовченко Алексей Московские Волки 2 (2+0) 3
Нефёдов Вячеслав Валерьевич Гефест 2 (1+1) 3
Попов Руслан Финансовый Университет 2 (2+0) 4
Волков Александр Евгеньевич Брикфорд 2 (2+0) 5
Гусев Павел Михайлович Финансовый Университет 2 (0+2) 5
Демянков Сергей Александрович Селтик 2 (1+1) 5
Закеров Марат Наилевич ЯК-1 2 (0+2) 5
Косачёв Виктор Вячеславович Селтик 2 (1+1) 5
Шкаликов Алексей Сергеевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 2 (1+1) 5
Бочаров Владислав Ильич Брикфорд 2 (1+1) 6
Варварин Евгений Московские Волки 2 (1+1) 6
Гаврилов Василий Юрьевич Трансгарант 2 (2+0) 6
Герасимов Владимир Дмитриевич Селтик 2 (0+2) 6
Гришаев Алексей Юрьевич Трансгарант 2 (2+0) 6
Новичков Кирилл Анатольевич ЯК-1 2 (1+1) 7
Пискунов Антон Алексеевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 2 (1+1) 7
Хугаев Валерий Казбекович Трансгарант 2 (2+0) 7
Мальгин Анатолий Витальевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 2 (2+0) 8
Тихонов Олег Юрьевич Брикфорд 2 (1+1) 8
Гетьманцев Виктор Московские Волки 1 (1+0) 1
Максимов Александр Сергеевич Гефест 1 (1+0) 1
Багизаев Шакир Хамитович Гефест 1 (0+1) 2
Боборыкин Юрий Павлович Финансовый Университет 1 (0+1) 2
Дормидонтов Александр Геннадьевич Гефест 1 (0+1) 2
Спицин Александр Сергеевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 1 (0+1) 2
Третьяк Дмитрий Владимирович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 1 (0+1) 2
Яковец Антон Андреевич Финансовый Университет 1 (1+0) 2
Демидов Дмитрий Андреевич Гефест 1 (0+1) 3
Курашов Дмитрий Владимирович ЯК-1 1 (1+0) 3
Татоян Эдуард Насибович Селтик 1 (1+0) 3
Шевчук Игорь Анатольевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 1 (1+0) 3
Долгих Андрей Викторович Трансгарант 1 (0+1) 4
Жамалетдинов Ильдар Гаярович Селтик 1 (1+0) 4
Карлов Александр Московские Волки 1 (0+1) 4
Гаспарян Альберт Араикович Селтик 1 (1+0) 5
Корнеев Игорь Сергеевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 1 (1+0) 5
Луневский Сергей Андреевич Финансовый Университет 1 (1+0) 5
Дылдин Игорь Московские Волки 1 (0+1) 6
Кожемякин Олег Андреевич Селтик 1 (1+0) 6
Козлов Антон Московские Волки 1 (1+0) 6
Кондратенко Владимир Александрович Брикфорд 1 (0+1) 6
Макаров Александр Александрович Селтик 1 (1+0) 6
Клочай Виталий Анатольевич Брикфорд 1 (0+1) 7
Кузьмин Алексей Геннадьевич Селтик 1 (1+0) 7
Мумятов Александр Московские Волки 1 (1+0) 7
Серяков Владимир Александрович Брикфорд 1 (1+0) 7
Тимошенко Владислав Станиславович Селтик 1 (1+0) 8
Богданов Артем Сергеевич Брикфорд 1 (1+0) 9
Дулуб Алексей Владимирович Селтик 1 (1+0) 9
Алибеков Руслан Кадырович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 (0+0) 0
Беликов Алексей Сергеевич Гефест 0 (0+0) 0
Воронин Антон Анатольевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 (0+0) 0
Горохов Роман Евгеньевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 (0+0) 0
Ефименко Николай Московские Волки 0 (0+0) 0
Захаров Антон Московские Волки 0 (0+0) 0
Казанков Максим Сергеевич ЯК-1 0 (0+0) 0
Кондрашин Александр Викторович Брикфорд 0 (0+0) 0
Кукшинов Арлтан Андреевич Брикфорд 0 (0+0) 0
Минажитдинов Равиль Аббасович Финансовый Университет 0 (0+0) 0
Миронов Андрей Михайлович Гефест 0 (0+0) 0
Назаров Дениc Станиславович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 (0+0) 0
Назаров Максим Алексеевич Брикфорд 0 (0+0) 0
Новиков Антон Московские Волки 0 (0+0) 0
Осов Владислав Александрович Брикфорд 0 (0+0) 0
Пинаев Виктор Валерьевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 (0+0) 0
Пономарев Александр Сергеевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 (0+0) 0
Пуцко Марк Александрович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 (0+0) 0
Рогов Алексей Валерьевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 (0+0) 0
Семенов Артем Дмитриевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 (0+0) 0
Сидоров Александр Сергеевич Гефест 0 (0+0) 0
Хотулёв Алексей Михайлович Гефест 0 (0+0) 0
Шаляпин Игорь Олегович ЯК-1 0 (0+0) 0
Шелипов Юрий Александрович Гефест 0 (0+0) 0
Щербаков Сергей Владимирович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 (0+0) 0
Анненков Дмитрий Московские Волки 0 (0+0) 1
Беженарь Евгений Анатольевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 (0+0) 1
Калинин Андрей Юрьевич Брикфорд 0 (0+0) 1
Каширский Александр Московские Волки 0 (0+0) 1
Кузнецов Роман Валерьевич Трансгарант 0 (0+0) 1
Мусликов Алексей Николаевич ЯК-1 0 (0+0) 1
Рудаков Андрей Сергеевич Трансгарант 0 (0+0) 1
Сашкулов Адам Финансовый Университет 0 (0+0) 1
Трофимов Максим Московские Волки 0 (0+0) 1
Чернышев Д. И. Трансгарант 0 (0+0) 1
Аваков Самвел Рафикович Трансгарант 0 (0+0) 2
Золин Василий Московские Волки 0 (0+0) 2
Курдачев М. А. Трансгарант 0 (0+0) 2
Мисанов Руслан Валерьевич Финансовый Университет 0 (0+0) 2
Озмитель Кирилл Вячеславович Финансовый Университет 0 (0+0) 2
Растопчин Михаил Александрович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 (0+0) 2
Романов Равиль Маратович Брикфорд 0 (0+0) 2
Садиков Марат Финансовый Университет 0 (0+0) 2
Скляр Эдамс Валтер Луиш Финансовый Университет 0 (0+0) 2
Стеблин Дмитрий Сергеевич Трансгарант 0 (0+0) 2
Александрин Алексей Алексеевич Гефест 0 (0+0) 3
Ермаков Дмитрий Московские Волки 0 (0+0) 3
Кастромонте Артур Московские Волки 0 (0+0) 3
Климочкин А. Н. Трансгарант 0 (0+0) 3
Курсаков Евгений Вячеславович Брикфорд 0 (0+0) 3
Кусов Алан Таймуразович ЯК-1 0 (0+0) 3
Лучников Иван Московские Волки 0 (0+0) 3
Моисеенков Андрей Викторович Гефест 0 (0+0) 3
Пугачев Михаил Михаилович Трансгарант 0 (0+0) 3
Шишов Сергей Московские Волки 0 (0+0) 3
Яшин Алексей Московские Волки 0 (0+0) 3
Гагин Павел Московские Волки 0 (0+0) 4
Лысенко Денис Михайлович Финансовый Университет 0 (0+0) 4
Миронов Виталий Сергеевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 (0+0) 4
Новиков Денис Финансовый Университет 0 (0+0) 4
Семочкин Александр Николаевич Трансгарант 0 (0+0) 4
Солянов Кирилл Сергеевич Финансовый Университет 0 (0+0) 4
Хашкулов Адам Финансовый Университет 0 (0+0) 4
Швындин Алексей Анатольевич Гефест 0 (0+0) 4
Козырев Антон Владимирович Финансовый Университет 0 (0+0) 5
Лучинкин Михаил Владимирович Селтик 0 (0+0) 5
Малай Андрей Владимирович Гефест 0 (0+0) 5
Афонин Алексей Геннадьевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 (0+0) 6
Степин Денис Васильевич Трансгарант 0 (0+0) 6
Суриков Аленксандр Александрович Финансовый Университет 0 (0+0) 6
Хорин Мартин Иванович Гефест 0 (0+0) 6
Безверхий Александр Александрович ЯК-1 0 (0+0) 7
Бурцев Сергей Юрьевич Гефест 0 (0+0) 7
Зайка Денис Викторович ЯК-1 0 (0+0) 7
Московченко Максим Вадимович Трансгарант 0 (0+0) 7
Улыбин Юрий Московские Волки 0 (0+0) 7
Халдеев Артем Николаевич ЯК-1 0 (0+0) 7
Щуренко Евгений Валерьевич Трансгарант 0 (0+0) 7
Занин Александр Сергеевич Брикфорд 0 (0+0) 8
Колосов Дмитрий Александрович Брикфорд 0 (0+0) 8
Таршинаев Роман Олегович Брикфорд 0 (0+0) 8
Гриднев Михаил Олегович Брикфорд 0 (0+0) 9
Новиков Олег Николаевич Гефест 0 (0+0) 9
Шуб Илья Михайлович Трансгарант 0 (0+0) 9
Игрок Команда ЖК 2ЖК КК Штрафной бал Игры
Новичков Кирилл Анатольевич ЯК-1 3 0 0 3 7
Хугаев Валерий Казбекович Трансгарант 0 0 1 3 7
Варварин Евгений Московские Волки 1 1 0 2 6
Дылдин Игорь Московские Волки 2 0 0 2 6
Ходерян Эдуард Саргисович Финансовый Университет 1 1 0 2 6
Свешников Сергей Васильевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 2 0 0 2 7
Сома Керри Маркович Брикфорд 2 0 0 2 8
Дулуб Алексей Владимирович Селтик 2 0 0 2 9
Новиков Олег Николаевич Гефест 2 0 0 2 9
Багизаев Шакир Хамитович Гефест 1 0 0 1 2
Стеблин Дмитрий Сергеевич Трансгарант 1 0 0 1 2
Долгих Андрей Викторович Трансгарант 1 0 0 1 4
Лысенко Денис Михайлович Финансовый Университет 1 0 0 1 4
Попов Руслан Финансовый Университет 1 0 0 1 4
Хасенов Ринат Надирович Селтик 1 0 0 1 4
Бабаян Г. А. Трансгарант 1 0 0 1 5
Варакин Артём Игоревич Гефест 1 0 0 1 5
Ишутин Игорь Александрович Гефест 1 0 0 1 5
Лучинкин Михаил Владимирович Селтик 1 0 0 1 5
Афонин Алексей Геннадьевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 1 0 0 1 6
Ерогин Вадим Викторович Трансгарант 1 0 0 1 6
Нефедов Валентин Валентинович ЯК-1 1 0 0 1 6
Платухин Алексей Иванович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 1 0 0 1 6
Платухин Дмитрий Иванович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 1 0 0 1 6
Пучков Сергей Михайлович ЯК-1 1 0 0 1 6
Степин Денис Васильевич Трансгарант 1 0 0 1 6
Акимов Дмитрий Владимирович Трансгарант 1 0 0 1 7
Елизян Алик Джиманович ЯК-1 1 0 0 1 7
Мумятов Александр Московские Волки 1 0 0 1 7
Носырев Никита Игоревич Брикфорд 1 0 0 1 7
Халдеев Артем Николаевич ЯК-1 1 0 0 1 7
Колосов Дмитрий Александрович Брикфорд 1 0 0 1 8
Тихонов Олег Юрьевич Брикфорд 1 0 0 1 8
Шайфердюсов Ильяс Вазитович Селтик 1 0 0 1 8
Богданов Артем Сергеевич Брикфорд 1 0 0 1 9
Салихов Радик Равильевич Селтик 1 0 0 1 9
Сидин Виктор Александрович Селтик 1 0 0 1 9
Алибеков Руслан Кадырович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0 0 0 0
Беликов Алексей Сергеевич Гефест 0 0 0 0 0
Воронин Антон Анатольевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0 0 0 0
Горохов Роман Евгеньевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0 0 0 0
Ефименко Николай Московские Волки 0 0 0 0 0
Захаров Антон Московские Волки 0 0 0 0 0
Казанков Максим Сергеевич ЯК-1 0 0 0 0 0
Кондрашин Александр Викторович Брикфорд 0 0 0 0 0
Кукшинов Арлтан Андреевич Брикфорд 0 0 0 0 0
Минажитдинов Равиль Аббасович Финансовый Университет 0 0 0 0 0
Миронов Андрей Михайлович Гефест 0 0 0 0 0
Назаров Дениc Станиславович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0 0 0 0
Назаров Максим Алексеевич Брикфорд 0 0 0 0 0
Новиков Антон Московские Волки 0 0 0 0 0
Осов Владислав Александрович Брикфорд 0 0 0 0 0
Пинаев Виктор Валерьевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0 0 0 0
Пономарев Александр Сергеевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0 0 0 0
Пуцко Марк Александрович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0 0 0 0
Рогов Алексей Валерьевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0 0 0 0
Семенов Артем Дмитриевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0 0 0 0
Сидоров Александр Сергеевич Гефест 0 0 0 0 0
Хотулёв Алексей Михайлович Гефест 0 0 0 0 0
Шаляпин Игорь Олегович ЯК-1 0 0 0 0 0
Шелипов Юрий Александрович Гефест 0 0 0 0 0
Щербаков Сергей Владимирович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0 0 0 0
Анненков Дмитрий Московские Волки 0 0 0 0 1
Беженарь Евгений Анатольевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0 0 0 1
Гетьманцев Виктор Московские Волки 0 0 0 0 1
Калинин Андрей Юрьевич Брикфорд 0 0 0 0 1
Каширский Александр Московские Волки 0 0 0 0 1
Кузнецов Роман Валерьевич Трансгарант 0 0 0 0 1
Максимов Александр Сергеевич Гефест 0 0 0 0 1
Мусликов Алексей Николаевич ЯК-1 0 0 0 0 1
Рудаков Андрей Сергеевич Трансгарант 0 0 0 0 1
Сашкулов Адам Финансовый Университет 0 0 0 0 1
Трофимов Максим Московские Волки 0 0 0 0 1
Чернышев Д. И. Трансгарант 0 0 0 0 1
Аваков Самвел Рафикович Трансгарант 0 0 0 0 2
Алексеев Илья Михайлович Финансовый Университет 0 0 0 0 2
Боборыкин Юрий Павлович Финансовый Университет 0 0 0 0 2
Дормидонтов Александр Геннадьевич Гефест 0 0 0 0 2
Золин Василий Московские Волки 0 0 0 0 2
Курдачев М. А. Трансгарант 0 0 0 0 2
Масленников Александр Борисович Гефест 0 0 0 0 2
Мисанов Руслан Валерьевич Финансовый Университет 0 0 0 0 2
Озмитель Кирилл Вячеславович Финансовый Университет 0 0 0 0 2
Растопчин Михаил Александрович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0 0 0 2
Романов Равиль Маратович Брикфорд 0 0 0 0 2
Садиков Марат Финансовый Университет 0 0 0 0 2
Скляр Эдамс Валтер Луиш Финансовый Университет 0 0 0 0 2
Спицин Александр Сергеевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0 0 0 2
Третьяк Дмитрий Владимирович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0 0 0 2
Яковец Антон Андреевич Финансовый Университет 0 0 0 0 2
Александрин Алексей Алексеевич Гефест 0 0 0 0 3
Демидов Дмитрий Андреевич Гефест 0 0 0 0 3
Ермаков Дмитрий Московские Волки 0 0 0 0 3
Иванов Алексей Леонидович Трансгарант 0 0 0 0 3
Исаков Антон Дмитриевич Финансовый Университет 0 0 0 0 3
Кастромонте Артур Московские Волки 0 0 0 0 3
Климочкин А. Н. Трансгарант 0 0 0 0 3
Костин Алексей Московские Волки 0 0 0 0 3
Круглов Дмитрий Московские Волки 0 0 0 0 3
Курашов Дмитрий Владимирович ЯК-1 0 0 0 0 3
Курсаков Евгений Вячеславович Брикфорд 0 0 0 0 3
Кусов Алан Таймуразович ЯК-1 0 0 0 0 3
Литовченко Алексей Московские Волки 0 0 0 0 3
Лучников Иван Московские Волки 0 0 0 0 3
Моисеенков Андрей Викторович Гефест 0 0 0 0 3
Нефёдов Вячеслав Валерьевич Гефест 0 0 0 0 3
Пугачев Михаил Михаилович Трансгарант 0 0 0 0 3
Татоян Эдуард Насибович Селтик 0 0 0 0 3
Тюрин Сергей Викторович Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0 0 0 3
Шевчук Игорь Анатольевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0 0 0 3
Шишов Сергей Московские Волки 0 0 0 0 3
Яшин Алексей Московские Волки 0 0 0 0 3
Гагин Павел Московские Волки 0 0 0 0 4
Жамалетдинов Ильдар Гаярович Селтик 0 0 0 0 4
Карлов Александр Московские Волки 0 0 0 0 4
Миронов Виталий Сергеевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0 0 0 4
Новиков Денис Финансовый Университет 0 0 0 0 4
Семочкин Александр Николаевич Трансгарант 0 0 0 0 4
Солянов Кирилл Сергеевич Финансовый Университет 0 0 0 0 4
Хашкулов Адам Финансовый Университет 0 0 0 0 4
Швындин Алексей Анатольевич Гефест 0 0 0 0 4
Волков Александр Евгеньевич Брикфорд 0 0 0 0 5
Гаспарян Альберт Араикович Селтик 0 0 0 0 5
Гусев Павел Михайлович Финансовый Университет 0 0 0 0 5
Демянков Сергей Александрович Селтик 0 0 0 0 5
Закеров Марат Наилевич ЯК-1 0 0 0 0 5
Козырев Антон Владимирович Финансовый Университет 0 0 0 0 5
Корнеев Игорь Сергеевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0 0 0 5
Косачёв Виктор Вячеславович Селтик 0 0 0 0 5
Луневский Сергей Андреевич Финансовый Университет 0 0 0 0 5
Малай Андрей Владимирович Гефест 0 0 0 0 5
Цай Вадим Юрьевич ЯК-1 0 0 0 0 5
Шкаликов Алексей Сергеевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0 0 0 5
Яковлев Антон Сергеевич Гефест 0 0 0 0 5
Бочаров Владислав Ильич Брикфорд 0 0 0 0 6
Гаврилов Василий Юрьевич Трансгарант 0 0 0 0 6
Герасимов Владимир Дмитриевич Селтик 0 0 0 0 6
Гришаев Алексей Юрьевич Трансгарант 0 0 0 0 6
Дарижапов Саян Эрдыниевич ЯК-1 0 0 0 0 6
Канбеков Руслан Ильдарович Финансовый Университет 0 0 0 0 6
Капков Виктор Викторович Селтик 0 0 0 0 6
Кожемякин Олег Андреевич Селтик 0 0 0 0 6
Козлов Антон Московские Волки 0 0 0 0 6
Кондратенко Владимир Александрович Брикфорд 0 0 0 0 6
Коханов Станислав Юрьевич Гефест 0 0 0 0 6
Макаров Александр Александрович Селтик 0 0 0 0 6
Мухин Максим Александрович ЯК-1 0 0 0 0 6
Найди Джон Финансовый Университет 0 0 0 0 6
Суриков Аленксандр Александрович Финансовый Университет 0 0 0 0 6
Хорин Мартин Иванович Гефест 0 0 0 0 6
Чуйков Мигран Альбертович Финансовый Университет 0 0 0 0 6
Архипов Сергей Сергеевич Гефест 0 0 0 0 7
Бабин Дмитрий Викторович ЯК-1 0 0 0 0 7
Безверхий Александр Александрович ЯК-1 0 0 0 0 7
Бурцев Сергей Юрьевич Гефест 0 0 0 0 7
Данилин Сергей Алексеевич ЯК-1 0 0 0 0 7
Зайка Денис Викторович ЯК-1 0 0 0 0 7
Клочай Виталий Анатольевич Брикфорд 0 0 0 0 7
Колеев Денис Васильевич Брикфорд 0 0 0 0 7
Кузьмин Алексей Геннадьевич Селтик 0 0 0 0 7
Курамшин Дамир Нагерович ЯК-1 0 0 0 0 7
Московченко Максим Вадимович Трансгарант 0 0 0 0 7
Пискунов Антон Алексеевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0 0 0 7
Серяков Владимир Александрович Брикфорд 0 0 0 0 7
Улыбин Юрий Московские Волки 0 0 0 0 7
Умяров Радик Рашидович Гефест 0 0 0 0 7
Циммерман Юрий Владимирович Гефест 0 0 0 0 7
Щуренко Евгений Валерьевич Трансгарант 0 0 0 0 7
Занин Александр Сергеевич Брикфорд 0 0 0 0 8
Мальгин Анатолий Витальевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0 0 0 8
Овсянников Евгений Евгеньевич Газпром межрегионгаз Москва 0 0 0 0 8
Таршинаев Роман Олегович Брикфорд 0 0 0 0 8
Тимошенко Владислав Станиславович Селтик 0 0 0 0 8
Гриднев Михаил Олегович Брикфорд 0 0 0 0 9
Ивашкин Игорь Геннадьевич Селтик 0 0 0 0 9
Шуб Илья Михайлович Трансгарант 0 0 0 0 9
Игрок Команда Гол (Пен.) Игры
Почечуев Виталий Вячеславович Ашан 20 10
Лихошерст Петр Александрович Гидропресс 17 12
Рахимзянов Ильдар Рамилович ПринтЭра 17 12
Козлов Данила Игоревич ПринтЭра 16 11
Узунов Артем Мигранович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 16 11
Илясов Сергей Александрович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 15 9
Титов Андрей Алексеевич Пересвет 14 10
Украинцев Дмитрий Сергеевич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 13 11
Кандрашкин Артем Андреевич Детский мир 12 12
Клейменов Сергей Сергеевич ПринтЭра 11 6
Блоков Виктор Юрьевич ДинаС 11 8
Корнюхин Андрей Александрович Гидропресс 11 12
Макаров Макар Андреевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 10 7
Шумский Александр Станиславович СК Кардиф 10 7
Фирсаев Александр Сергеевич Детский мир 10 8
Иванов Игорь Игоревич Детский мир 10 10
Козлов Игорь Александрович Центр Келдыша 10 10
Кондауров Дмитрий Александрович Пересвет 10 11
Косарев Дмитрий Николаевич RUSSROLLS 10 11
Разин Евгений Олегович ПринтЭра 10 (1) 12
Панев Румен ДинаС 9 (1) 7
Володин Станислав Игоревич СК Кардиф 9 10
Демянков Сергей Александрович МОРТОН 9 10
Панин Сергей Алексеевич СК Кардиф 9 10
Панков Евгений Сергеевич СофтПоинт 9 10
Шевцов Евгений Витальевич РэйлСофт 9 11
Грибанов Евгений Сергеевич ЕВРОПЛАН 9 12
Доркин Дмитрий Юрьевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 8 6
Кабанов Дмитрий Александрович Центр Келдыша 8 6
Лакин Сергей Анатольевич МОРТОН 8 8
Прозоров Павел Евгеньевич ЕВРОПЛАН 8 8
Бондаренко Роман ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 8 10
Корнев Роман МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 8 (1) 10
Трофимчук Леонид Олегович ВУ МО 8 10
Филиппов Павел Владимирович КФС-групп 8 11
Попадьин Дмитрий Сергеевич РэйлСофт 8 12
Осотин Александр Васильевич Детский мир 7 4
Бураков Владимир Олегович Темп ЦНИИмаш 7 (1) 6
Кликин Николай Николаевич МОРТОН 7 7
Буланов Александр Николаевич Центр Келдыша 7 8
Татевосян Сергей Самвелович Гидропресс 7 8
Титов Денис Андреевич Мособлбанк 7 8
Севостьянов Денис Андреевич ПринтЭра 7 10
Стребков Анатолий Анатольевич КФС-групп 7 10
Харин Сергей ДинаС 7 10
Попов Сергей Игоревич Гидропресс 6 4
Жамалетдинов Ильнар ДинаС 6 (1) 5
Акбалаев Батыр Сайпидинович Аксиома Групп 6 6
Бусов Руслан Аркадьевич Ашан 6 6
Паршиков Сергей Александрович КФС-групп 6 6
Свиридов Кирилл ДинаС 6 7
Стрелков Андрей Геннадьевич Центр Келдыша 6 7
Гук Григорий Андреевич ЕВРОПЛАН 6 8
Солдатов Александр Сергеевич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 6 8
Андронов Илья Игоревич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 6 10
Свешников Сергей ДинаС 6 10
Ходжиев Камолджон Каримович Аксиома Групп 6 10
Горшевский Максим Олегович RUSSROLLS 6 11
Сабиров Тимур Жуманазарович РэйлСофт 6 11
Чаргазия Ираклий ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 5 3
Логинов Олег Игоревич RUSSROLLS 5 4
Бунтов Максим МОРТОН 5 5
Газаров Валерий Робертович Мособлбанк 5 5
Трусов Александр Александрович ЕВРОПЛАН 5 5
Баркалая Ираклий Малхазович КФС-групп 5 6
Корнеев Андрей Юрьевич СофтПоинт 5 6
Маршинский Пётр Александрович ДинаС 5 6
Лунегов Игорь Александрович СофтПоинт 5 7
Турсунбаев Ильгизбек Аксиома Групп 5 7
Ямбушев Марат Ринатович СКБ Контур 5 7
Новиков Роман МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 5 8
Панчин Анатолий Валерьевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 5 8
Харламов Валерий Сергеевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 5 8
Горячев Антон Германович МОРТОН 5 9
Журавлев Александр Владимирович МОРТОН 5 9
Лебеденко Андрей Викторович Детский мир 5 9
Печеник Иван Алексеевич Мособлбанк 5 9
Богданов Дмитрий Вячеславович СофтПоинт 5 10
Гончаров Алексей Олегович Темп ЦНИИмаш 5 10
Пархомов Игорь Юрьевич Ашан 5 10
Климов Анатолий Анатольевич ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 5 12
Костеров Александр Алексеевич ЕВРОПЛАН 5 12
Кругляк Андрей Николаевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 4 3
Михалин Андрей Сергеевич СофтПоинт 4 5
Полицын Андрей Александрович ЕВРОПЛАН 4 5
Соченков Виктор СофтПоинт 4 5
Юсупов Саяр Умарович ЕВРОПЛАН 4 5
Карпунин Дмитрий Николаевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 4 7
Баландин Илья Игоревич СКБ Контур 4 9
Губанов Константин Викторович СКБ Контур 4 9
Слесарев Павел Константинович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 4 9
Тимин Дмитрий ДинаС 4 9
Шишкин Игорь ВУ МО 4 9
Шувалов Дмитрий Александрович ПринтЭра 4 9
Осипов Сергей Александрович КФС-групп 4 10
Панов Александр МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 4 10
Родионов Евгений Викторович Минпромторг 4 11
Гершун Михаил Анатольевич Ашан 4 12
Французов Игорь Николаевич Ашан 4 12
Далашев Замир Аксиома Групп 3 2
Костин МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 3 2
Губуров Эльбрус Вячеславович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 3 3
Кожентаев Эрджан Аксиома Групп 3 4
Королев Игорь Сергеевич Мособлбанк 3 4
Коротаев Игорь Александрович ДинаС 3 5
Крыжановский Игорь Николаевич ДинаС 3 5
Пасько Никита Эдуардович ВУ МО 3 5
Пономарев Антон Владимирович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 3 5
Макаров Роман Владимирович ВУ МО 3 6
Мухин Максим МОРТОН 3 6
Пахомов Николай Александрович МОРТОН 3 6
Толстик Дмитрий Юрьевич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 3 6
Зал Сергей Алексеевич ДинаС 3 7
Иванов Михаил Петрович ДинаС 3 7
Капгер Владимир Владимирович Центр Келдыша 3 7
Пальцев Никита Александрович Минпромторг 3 7
Филаретов Илья Алексеевич СК Кардиф 3 7
Григорьев Кирилл Александрович Минпромторг 3 8
Лемещенко Павел Викторович СКБ Контур 3 8
Макаров Максим Андреевич ДинаС 3 8
Родин Денис Олегович RUSSROLLS 3 8
Романков Евгений Иванович Темп ЦНИИмаш 3 8
Рязанцев Илья Александрович ЕВРОПЛАН 3 8
Савенко Александр Викторович ДинаС 3 8
Шакиров Ринат Рушанович Детский мир 3 8
Вдовин Никита МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 3 9
Леонтьев Денис Александрович РэйлСофт 3 9
Муратов Роман Вячеславович Гидропресс 3 9
Скопинов Роман Игоревич Мособлбанк 3 9
Суров Денис Владимирович Гидропресс 3 9
Уразаков Эдуард Васимович МОРТОН 3 9
Чугунов Дмитрий СофтПоинт 3 9
Бакиров Махмуд Аксиома Групп 3 10
Грищенко Алексей Викторович СКБ Контур 3 10
Князев Алексей Николаевич КФС-групп 3 10
Кузнецов Артем Павлович Гидропресс 3 10
Сучков Денис Николаевич МОРТОН 3 10
Толокнов Евгений Владимирович РэйлСофт 3 10
Ващенко Алексей Владимирович Гидропресс 3 11
Зайцев Павел Михайлович ДинаС 3 11
Комиссаров Семен Константинович КФС-групп 3 11
Рассказов Николай Викторович ЕВРОПЛАН 3 11
Едемский Антон МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 2 1
Сасин Сергей Александрович СофтПоинт 2 1
Джураев Евгений Анатольевич МОРТОН 2 3
Шевцов Виталий Витальевич РэйлСофт 2 3
Искусный Антон СофтПоинт 2 4
Козаков Александр Евгеньевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 2 4
Кузнецов Андрей Викторович Минпромторг 2 4
Митрохин Вадим Андреевич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 2 4
Трусов Иван МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 2 (1) 4
Храмов Алексей Николаевич Мособлбанк 2 4
Шинкаренко Антон Пересвет 2 4
Яковлев Дмитрий Андреевич Ашан 2 4
Гуреев Леонид Владимирович СК Кардиф 2 5
Сухарев Андрей Петрович ВУ МО 2 5
Готальский Михаил Пересвет 2 6
Кузнецов Игорь Николаевич ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 2 6
Лазовский Вячеслав Владимирович Детский мир 2 6
Левинов Дмитрий Юрьевич Минпромторг 2 6
Смирнов Ярослав ДинаС 2 6
Анохин Дмитрий Андреевич ВУ МО 2 8
Журавлев Андрей Юрьевич Минпромторг 2 8
Заикин Илья Владимирович СофтПоинт 2 8
Матюшка Алексей Анатольевич Гидропресс 2 8
Отрадинский Максим Викторович RUSSROLLS 2 8
Бобровников Сергей Владимирович ЕВРОПЛАН 2 9
Игнатов Алексей Владимирович Ашан 2 9
Ковалевский Владимир Олегович СК Кардиф 2 9
Моногаров Евгений Николаевич Пересвет 2 9
Пучков Евгений Викторович СофтПоинт 2 9
Гурьев Алексей Владимирович ВУ МО 2 10
Лазарев Евгений Сергеевич ВУ МО 2 10
Маскаев Никита Петрович Детский мир 2 10
Никифоров Александр Николаевич КФС-групп 2 10
Воронов Александр Игоревич Центр Келдыша 2 11
Двоеглазов Юрий Валерьевич СКБ Контур 2 11
Истомин Алексей Сергеевич СК Кардиф 2 11
Крылов Константин Анатольевич Детский мир 2 11
Левченко Никита Сергеевич СК Кардиф 2 11
Седов Анатолий Сергеевич RUSSROLLS 2 11
Золкин Станислав Николаевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 2 12
Акишин Денис Юрьевич Ашан 1 1
Белов Сергей Александрович МОРТОН 1 1
Ковальчук Никита Васильевич ВУ МО 1 1
Лубянский Владимир МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 1
Николаев Александр Владимирович КФС-групп 1 1
Подколзин Федор Владимирович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 1 1
Ратько Иван Дмитриевич СофтПоинт 1 1
Родионов Евгений МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 1
Рудьков Павел Алексеевич Минпромторг 1 1
Сердюк Владимир Игоревич СофтПоинт 1 1
Абдулин Тагир Валитович РэйлСофт 1 2
Анисимов Марк МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 2
Анисимов Эмиль МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 2
Григорьев Анатолий Борисович Центр Келдыша 1 2
Данилин С. А. МОРТОН 1 2
Каверин Сергей Валерьевич КФС-групп 1 2
Корягин Андрей МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 2
Петров Роман Аксиома Групп 1 2
Семенов Сергей МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 2
Сысоев Николай Владимирович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 1 2
Григорьев Владислав Юрьевич Детский мир 1 3
Ионов Геннадий Владимирович СофтПоинт 1 3
Мигалин Алексей Анатольевич РэйлСофт 1 3
Панокин Даниил Вячеславович Минпромторг 1 3
Паршин Андрей Сергеевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 1 3
Руднев Евгений Сергеевич МОРТОН 1 3
Юферов Илья Минпромторг 1 3
Мещеряков Алексей Вячеславович СофтПоинт 1 (1) 4
Среданович Радован Центр Келдыша 1 4
Волчков Александр Борисович Мособлбанк 1 5
Маланичев Евгений МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 5
Удовиченко Егор Аркадьевич Гидропресс 1 5
Хасенов Ринат Надирович МОРТОН 1 (1) 5
Ченцов Сергей Александрович ВУ МО 1 5
Шерcтенников Дмитрий Александрович Темп ЦНИИмаш 1 5
Юдаев Александр МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 5
Капшуков Роман ДинаС 1 6
Косачев Виктор Вячеславович МОРТОН 1 6
Крылов Алексей Александрович Пересвет 1 6
Макулов Михаил ВУ МО 1 6
Фернандес Гелсон Джоао Да Силва ВУ МО 1 6
Хазов Константин Витальевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 1 6
Золкин Владислав Николаевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 1 7
Калугин Сергей Борисович СофтПоинт 1 7
Кондрат Александр Адольфович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 1 7
Мартьянов Алексей Юрьевич ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 1 7
Мосин Денис Викторович Минпромторг 1 7
Фогель Вадим Андреевич Аксиома Групп 1 7
Белоусов Денис Валерьевич Ашан 1 8
Бодунков Кирилл Алексеевич RUSSROLLS 1 8
Гиматдинов Ильнар Илдусович ДинаС 1 8
Еремин Борис Евгеньевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 1 8
Крайнов Денис Владимирович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 1 8
Марин Андрей МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 8
Филипенко Денис Борисович РэйлСофт 1 8
Частов Сергей Александрович Темп ЦНИИмаш 1 8
Загудаев Евгений МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 9
Игнатьев Константин Олегович Аксиома Групп 1 9
Аносов Сергей Александрович Темп ЦНИИмаш 1 10
Бакланов Евгений Владимирович Темп ЦНИИмаш 1 10
Глотов Даниил Витальевич СКБ Контур 1 10
Козлов Дмитрий Александрович Центр Келдыша 1 10
Тимофеев Павел Алексеевич Пересвет 1 10
Байбутов Андрей Федорович Минпромторг 1 11
Захаров Алексей Юрьевич Гидропресс 1 11
Мелёхин Владимир Андреевич Ашан 1 11
Новиков Дмитрий Александрович Центр Келдыша 1 11
Гончаров Глеб Сергеевич СКБ Контур 1 12
Махров Григорий Игоревич КФС-групп 1 12
Ротфус Альберт Вальдемарович Аксиома Групп 1 12
Аветиков Вадим Геннадьевич ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 0
Баранников Дмитрий Сергеевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0
Бирюков Дмитрий Витальевич Центр Келдыша 0 0
Боровиков Александр Олегович СофтПоинт 0 0
Брыков Андрей Александрович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0
Галкин Вячеслав Андреевич СК Кардиф 0 0
Гашников Григорий Эдуардович СК Кардиф 0 0
Генькин Борис Яковлевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 0
Головкин Александр ВУ МО 0 0
Давидюк Олег Александрович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0
Егоров Игорь Александрович Ашан 0 0
Еников Сергей Олегович СКБ Контур 0 0
Жданов Павел Георгиевич СКБ Контур 0 0
Зяблицкий Владимир Владимирович Ашан 0 0
Иванов Антон Андреевич СКБ Контур 0 0
Каширский Владимир Анатольевич ЕВРОПЛАН 0 0
Кашляев Кирилл Викторович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 0
Клевцов Олег Владимирович Минпромторг 0 0
Климкин Алексей Викторович ЕВРОПЛАН 0 0
Коробкин Егор Юрьевич ЕВРОПЛАН 0 0
Крижановский Антон Сергеевич Ашан 0 0
Кузнецов Андрей Алексеевич СКБ Контур 0 0
Куликов Николай Владимирович СКБ Контур 0 0
Кухарский Максим Николаевич КФС-групп 0 0
Кушинский Андрей Михайлович Центр Келдыша 0 0
Лазарев Евгений КФС-групп 0 0
Лепешонков Александр Алексеевич Гидропресс 0 0
Макаров Владислав Александрович МОРТОН 0 0
Машков Кирил Юрьевич СофтПоинт 0 0
Медведев Юрий Евгеньевич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 0
Мячин Сергей Андреевич Ашан 0 0
Осипов Дмитрий Михайлович СКБ Контур 0 0
Острый Игорь Иванович КФС-групп 0 0
Павлов Павел Павлович СК Кардиф 0 0
Пазынич Илья Владимирович КФС-групп 0 0
Перминов Константин Иванович Аксиома Групп 0 0
Петрухин Олег Викторович КФС-групп 0 0
Подин Алексей Иванович Гидропресс 0 0
Поярков Кирилл Сергеевич СофтПоинт 0 0
Прилепко Сергей Александрович СК Кардиф 0 0
Прокопенко Алексей Николаевич СофтПоинт 0 0
Сафаров Руслан Фаргатович СКБ Контур 0 0
Свиряев Сергей Владимирович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0
Сингатулин Максим Юрьевич ЕВРОПЛАН 0 0
Скобелев Александр Николаевич Гидропресс 0 0
Сорокин Георгий Вячеславович Гидропресс 0 0
Старчеус Фёдор Михайлович Ашан 0 0
Тихонов Станислав Эдуардович СК Кардиф 0 0
Третьяков Дмитрий Валерьевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0
Хабибуллин Рамиль Анясович СКБ Контур 0 0
Хомченко Алексей Евгеньевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0
Шарыгин Илья Валентинович СофтПоинт 0 0
Швыгин Михаил Михайлович ВУ МО 0 0
Шульгин Александр Юрьевич СКБ Контур 0 0
Абдурахманов Ибрагим Абдумдждович СК Кардиф 0 1
Аверьянов Андрей Борисович КФС-групп 0 1
Арнаутов Евгений МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 1
Волоченков Артем Олегович Аксиома Групп 0 1
Воронов Илья Игоревич КФС-групп 0 1
Гаврилов Дмитрий Сергеевич СКБ Контур 0 1
Головин Алексей Юрьевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 1
Гусев Николай Евгеньевич ПринтЭра 0 1
Гусов Марат Эльбрусович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 1
Елизаров Арсений Васильевич СК Кардиф 0 1
Земцов Юрий Владимирович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 1
Исаев Алексей Николаевич Детский мир 0 1
Кастромонте МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 1
Козлов МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 1
Козлов Юрий Алексеевич МОРТОН 0 1
Колесник Олег Николаевич ПринтЭра 0 1
Круглов МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 1
Кулаев Максим Сергеевич Мособлбанк 0 1
Лобода Юрий Аркадьевич Мособлбанк 0 1
Минниахметов Эдуард Фидарисович КФС-групп 0 1
Миронов Валентин Валерьевич МОРТОН 0 1
Можаров Игорь Владимирович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 1
Мумятов МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 1
Новосельцев Сергей Аксиома Групп 0 1
Распопин Сергей Валерьевич Ашан 0 1
Слюсар Андрей МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 1
Тарабурин Александр МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 1
Ткачев Алексей Анатольевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 1
Туразиваев И. Аксиома Групп 0 1
Хоробеков Аксиома Групп 0 1
Чагин МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 1
Чалых Илья Сергеевич СКБ Контур 0 1
Чернов-Калашников Роман Игоревич ВУ МО 0 1
Шереметьев Сергей Александрович СКБ Контур 0 1
Шероухов Александр Владимирович СКБ Контур 0 1
Шибаршин Д. МОРТОН 0 1
Ширяев Максим Дмитриевич Мособлбанк 0 1
Аманов Сергей Бакдалетович ВУ МО 0 2
Артамонов Михаил Михайлович МОРТОН 0 2
Борщевский Андрей Владимирович Ашан 0 2
Владимиров Юрий Анатольевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 2
Голубев Павел Михайлович СК Кардиф 0 2
Готальский Алексей Анатольевич Пересвет 0 2
Закеров Марат Наилевич МОРТОН 0 2
Капсулин Дмитрий ДинаС 0 2
Лобода Михаил Аркадьевич Мособлбанк 0 2
Лукава Ираклий Фридонович ВУ МО 0 2
Макеев Артем Юрьевич RUSSROLLS 0 2
Малов Андрей Владимирович Минпромторг 0 2
Малышев Дмитрий Александрович СК Кардиф 0 2
Митрофанов Евгений Русланович Мособлбанк 0 2
Мурсалов Тимур Ханларович Минпромторг 0 2
Мустафинов Тамерлан Магомед-Селимович ВУ МО 0 2
Оленин Игорь ДинаС 0 2
Падалко Станислав Владимирович СК Кардиф 0 2
Скопинов Дмитрий Иванович Мособлбанк 0 2
Сологуб Александр Александрович Центр Келдыша 0 2
Сорокин Евгений Эдуардович Пересвет 0 2
Степанов Сергей МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 2
Цоллер Станислав Владимирович Детский мир 0 2
Антоненко Дмитрий Александрович Пересвет 0 3
Быков Дмитрий Валерьевич ВУ МО 0 3
Васильев Владислав Владимирович СофтПоинт 0 3
Газаров Карен Робертович Мособлбанк 0 3
Журбенко Игорь Владимирович КФС-групп 0 3
Именохоев Владимир Александрович СК Кардиф 0 3
Инников Дмитрий ДинаС 0 3
Ищенко Евгений Валерьевич Аксиома Групп 0 3
Кильдюшов Дмитрий МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 3
Климов Александр Сергеевич RUSSROLLS 0 3
Логинов Антон Павлович СК Кардиф 0 3
Мартьянов Владислав Владимирович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 3
Мельников Сергей Сергеевич Минпромторг 0 3
Михайлов Сергей Александрович РэйлСофт 0 3
Потапов Алексей Александрович СК Кардиф 0 3
Прохоров Максим Юрьевич СКБ Контур 0 3
Ротфус Георг Альбертович Аксиома Групп 0 3
Рудников Сергей Павлович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 3
Салынин Андрей Генадьевич СофтПоинт 0 3
Самсонов Евгений Александрович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 3
Фотин Георгий Олегович RUSSROLLS 0 3
Шалин Дмитрий Юрьевич ПринтЭра 0 3
Шестаков Илья Николаевич Гидропресс 0 3
Яснов Дмитрий Алексеевич Центр Келдыша 0 3
Абдулин Рушан Хамметович СК Кардиф 0 4
Агаев Руслан Дмитриевич ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 4
Волоченков Никита Олегович Аксиома Групп 0 4
Главацкий Артем Анатольевич Пересвет 0 4
Денисов Михаил Михайлович РэйлСофт 0 4
Каюмов Данила Олегович Центр Келдыша 0 4
Мовсесьян Андрей Николаевич Мособлбанк 0 4
Пеляк Сергей Викторович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 4
Плотников Антон Андреевич СКБ Контур 0 4
Сафиев Сабир Илгар Оглы ЕВРОПЛАН 0 4
Семейкин Владимир Олегович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 4
Середа Вадим Олегович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 4
Черномырдин Михаил Викторович Детский мир 0 4
Чиндорин Александр Евгеньевич Детский мир 0 4
Аниськин Евгений Григорьевич Минпромторг 0 5
Бабкин Дмитрий Сергеевич ЕВРОПЛАН 0 5
Вожик Алексей ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 5
Гагарин Олег МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 5
Громов Максим Андреевич СофтПоинт 0 5
Груздяев Максим ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 5
Есенов Аллан Аксиома Групп 0 5
Жданчиков Антон Андреевич СофтПоинт 0 5
Женишек Николай Андреевич СКБ Контур 0 5
Зайкин Максим Валерьевич Детский мир 0 5
Кандалов Станислав Вячеславович Мособлбанк 0 5
Краснов Евгений Юрьевич Минпромторг 0 5
Меньков Ярослав Владимирович ЕВРОПЛАН 0 5
Петров Андрей Павлович ДинаС 0 5
Сабеев Илья Владимирович Минпромторг 0 5
Буганин Александр Владимирович Ашан 0 6
Калинин Николай Николаевич СК Кардиф 0 6
Назаров Анатолий Сергеевич Мособлбанк 0 6
Скворцов Вячеслав Валерьевич Пересвет 0 6
Шибанов Павел Николаевич МОРТОН 0 6
Шнайдерман Виктор Михайлович Минпромторг 0 6
Воронюк Андрей Сергеевич ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 7
Горбачев Антон  Викторович ПринтЭра 0 7
Кикнадзе Валерий Георгиевич СофтПоинт 0 7
Корнев Фёдор Владимирович МОРТОН 0 7
Кузнецов Андрей Евгеньевич ЕВРОПЛАН 0 7
Никитин Игорь Алексеевич Пересвет 0 7
Осипенко Дмитрий Игоревич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 7
Пеляк Виктор Викторович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 7
Рыжов Кирилл Игоревич ПринтЭра 0 7
Тешебаев Шаирбек Торобаевич Аксиома Групп 0 7
Фаттахов Азамат Ильгисович СК Кардиф 0 7
Федечкин Сергей Викторович Ашан 0 7
Федун Александр Юрьевич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 7
Акимов Сергей Александрович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 8
Животов Максим Николаевич СК Кардиф 0 8
Мамотько Алексей Иванович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 8
Семченко Виталий Владимирович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 8
Челышев Игорь Олегович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 8
Герасимов Кирилл Александрович Пересвет 0 9
Гуляев Борис Константинович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 9
Дибров Александр Анатольевич Центр Келдыша 0 9
Зайка Денис МОРТОН 0 9
Климов Андрей Борисович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 9
Ковальский Виталий МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 9
Комаров Роман Борисович РэйлСофт 0 9
Пеньков Иван Игоревич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 9
Пешехонов Дмитрий Павлович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 9
Пятибратов Вадим Сергеевич Мособлбанк 0 9
Шкаликов Алексей Сергеевич ДинаС 0 9
Барсов Александр Николаевич РэйлСофт 0 10
Бурдинский Евгений Сергеевич RUSSROLLS 0 10
Коньков Никита Владимирович КФС-групп 0 10
Мельников Андрей МОРТОН 0 10
Морозов Эдуард Витальевич Пересвет 0 10
Рагозин Олег Александрович Минпромторг 0 10
Трибелев Алексей Александрович Гидропресс 0 10
Хохлов Алексей Николаевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 10
Абраменков Никита Юрьевич ВУ МО 0 11
Вяткин Вячеслав Александрович RUSSROLLS 0 11
Гаврилов Даниил Германович Детский мир 0 11
Гришин Валентин Игоревич СКБ Контур 0 11
Ковалев Максим Владимирович СКБ Контур 0 11
Козлов Дмитрий Сергеевич СК Кардиф 0 11
Комаров Кирилл Алексеевич Минпромторг 0 11
Успенский Виктор Александрович RUSSROLLS 0 11
Капкаев Равиль Идрисович ПринтЭра 0 12
Наджаров Михаил Сергеевич ПринтЭра 0 12
Сидельников Антон Романович Гидропресс 0 12
Сулиманов Ринат Адельшаевич Пересвет 0 12
Игрок Команда Пас Игры
Филиппов Павел Владимирович КФС-групп 14 11
Козлов Данила Игоревич ПринтЭра 13 11
Гершун Михаил Анатольевич Ашан 13 12
Лихошерст Петр Александрович Гидропресс 13 12
Панин Сергей Алексеевич СК Кардиф 12 10
Разин Евгений Олегович ПринтЭра 12 12
Козлов Дмитрий Александрович Центр Келдыша 10 10
Блоков Виктор Юрьевич ДинаС 9 8
Шакиров Ринат Рушанович Детский мир 9 8
Володин Станислав Игоревич СК Кардиф 9 10
Доркин Дмитрий Юрьевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 8 6
Маскаев Никита Петрович Детский мир 8 10
Зайцев Павел Михайлович ДинаС 8 11
Корнюхин Андрей Александрович Гидропресс 8 12
Михалин Андрей Сергеевич СофтПоинт 7 5
Иванов Игорь Игоревич Детский мир 7 10
Ващенко Алексей Владимирович Гидропресс 7 11
Кандрашкин Артем Андреевич Детский мир 7 12
Жамалетдинов Ильнар ДинаС 6 5
Юсупов Саяр Умарович ЕВРОПЛАН 6 5
Клейменов Сергей Сергеевич ПринтЭра 6 6
Мухин Максим МОРТОН 6 6
Стрелков Андрей Геннадьевич Центр Келдыша 6 7
Лакин Сергей Анатольевич МОРТОН 6 8
Фирсаев Александр Сергеевич Детский мир 6 8
Харламов Валерий Сергеевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 6 8
Вдовин Никита МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 6 9
Горячев Антон Германович МОРТОН 6 9
Осипов Сергей Александрович КФС-групп 6 10
Свешников Сергей ДинаС 6 10
Харин Сергей ДинаС 6 10
Шевцов Евгений Витальевич РэйлСофт 6 11
Чаргазия Ираклий ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 5 3
Искусный Антон СофтПоинт 5 4
Пономарев Антон Владимирович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 5 5
Шумский Александр Станиславович СК Кардиф 5 7
Гук Григорий Андреевич ЕВРОПЛАН 5 8
Козлов Игорь Александрович Центр Келдыша 5 10
Почечуев Виталий Вячеславович Ашан 5 10
Воронов Александр Игоревич Центр Келдыша 5 11
Кондауров Дмитрий Александрович Пересвет 5 11
Кожентаев Эрджан Аксиома Групп 4 4
Бунтов Максим МОРТОН 4 5
Волчков Александр Борисович Мособлбанк 4 5
Полицын Андрей Александрович ЕВРОПЛАН 4 5
Акбалаев Батыр Сайпидинович Аксиома Групп 4 6
Корнеев Андрей Юрьевич СофтПоинт 4 6
Зал Сергей Алексеевич ДинаС 4 7
Иванов Михаил Петрович ДинаС 4 7
Калугин Сергей Борисович СофтПоинт 4 7
Макаров Макар Андреевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 4 7
Рязанцев Илья Александрович ЕВРОПЛАН 4 8
Слесарев Павел Константинович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 4 9
Уразаков Эдуард Васимович МОРТОН 4 9
Чугунов Дмитрий СофтПоинт 4 9
Шувалов Дмитрий Александрович ПринтЭра 4 9
Князев Алексей Николаевич КФС-групп 4 10
Пархомов Игорь Юрьевич Ашан 4 10
Титов Андрей Алексеевич Пересвет 4 10
Трофимчук Леонид Олегович ВУ МО 4 10
Горшевский Максим Олегович RUSSROLLS 4 11
Захаров Алексей Юрьевич Гидропресс 4 11
Козлов Дмитрий Сергеевич СК Кардиф 4 11
Узунов Артем Мигранович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 4 11
Украинцев Дмитрий Сергеевич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 4 11
Попадьин Дмитрий Сергеевич РэйлСофт 4 12
Рахимзянов Ильдар Рамилович ПринтЭра 4 12
Французов Игорь Николаевич Ашан 4 12
Миронов Валентин Валерьевич МОРТОН 3 1
Григорьев Анатолий Борисович Центр Келдыша 3 2
Далашев Замир Аксиома Групп 3 2
Мигалин Алексей Анатольевич РэйлСофт 3 3
Логинов Олег Игоревич RUSSROLLS 3 4
Коротаев Игорь Александрович ДинаС 3 5
Шерcтенников Дмитрий Александрович Темп ЦНИИмаш 3 5
Баркалая Ираклий Малхазович КФС-групп 3 6
Бураков Владимир Олегович Темп ЦНИИмаш 3 6
Кузнецов Игорь Николаевич ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 3 6
Карпунин Дмитрий Николаевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 3 7
Корнев Фёдор Владимирович МОРТОН 3 7
Панев Румен ДинаС 3 7
Свиридов Кирилл ДинаС 3 7
Турсунбаев Ильгизбек Аксиома Групп 3 7
Григорьев Кирилл Александрович Минпромторг 3 8
Еремин Борис Евгеньевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 3 8
Макаров Максим Андреевич ДинаС 3 8
Марин Андрей МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 3 8
Романков Евгений Иванович Темп ЦНИИмаш 3 8
Савенко Александр Викторович ДинаС 3 8
Титов Денис Андреевич Мособлбанк 3 8
Филипенко Денис Борисович РэйлСофт 3 8
Дибров Александр Анатольевич Центр Келдыша 3 9
Илясов Сергей Александрович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 3 9
Андронов Илья Игоревич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 3 10
Бакиров Махмуд Аксиома Групп 3 10
Богданов Дмитрий Вячеславович СофтПоинт 3 10
Корнев Роман МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 3 10
Никифоров Александр Николаевич КФС-групп 3 10
Панков Евгений Сергеевич СофтПоинт 3 10
Севостьянов Денис Андреевич ПринтЭра 3 10
Сучков Денис Николаевич МОРТОН 3 10
Косарев Дмитрий Николаевич RUSSROLLS 3 11
Рассказов Николай Викторович ЕВРОПЛАН 3 11
Родионов Евгений Викторович Минпромторг 3 11
Сабиров Тимур Жуманазарович РэйлСофт 3 11
Грибанов Евгений Сергеевич ЕВРОПЛАН 3 12
Климов Анатолий Анатольевич ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 3 12
Сулиманов Ринат Адельшаевич Пересвет 3 12
Готальский Алексей Анатольевич Пересвет 2 2
Каверин Сергей Валерьевич КФС-групп 2 2
Инников Дмитрий ДинаС 2 3
Кругляк Андрей Николаевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 2 3
Салынин Андрей Генадьевич СофтПоинт 2 3
Королев Игорь Сергеевич Мособлбанк 2 4
Митрохин Вадим Андреевич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 2 4
Осотин Александр Васильевич Детский мир 2 4
Груздяев Максим ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 2 5
Трусов Александр Александрович ЕВРОПЛАН 2 5
Калинин Николай Николаевич СК Кардиф 2 6
Макаров Роман Владимирович ВУ МО 2 6
Паршиков Сергей Александрович КФС-групп 2 6
Пахомов Николай Александрович МОРТОН 2 6
Кликин Николай Николаевич МОРТОН 2 7
Лунегов Игорь Александрович СофтПоинт 2 7
Мартьянов Алексей Юрьевич ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 2 7
Пеляк Виктор Викторович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 2 7
Тешебаев Шаирбек Торобаевич Аксиома Групп 2 7
Буланов Александр Николаевич Центр Келдыша 2 8
Новиков Роман МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 2 8
Отрадинский Максим Викторович RUSSROLLS 2 8
Прозоров Павел Евгеньевич ЕВРОПЛАН 2 8
Родин Денис Олегович RUSSROLLS 2 8
Бобровников Сергей Владимирович ЕВРОПЛАН 2 9
Гуляев Борис Константинович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 2 9
Печеник Иван Алексеевич Мособлбанк 2 9
Суров Денис Владимирович Гидропресс 2 9
Тимин Дмитрий ДинаС 2 9
Барсов Александр Николаевич РэйлСофт 2 10
Бондаренко Роман ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 2 10
Глотов Даниил Витальевич СКБ Контур 2 10
Демянков Сергей Александрович МОРТОН 2 10
Кузнецов Артем Павлович Гидропресс 2 10
Панов Александр МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 2 10
Рагозин Олег Александрович Минпромторг 2 10
Тимофеев Павел Алексеевич Пересвет 2 10
Толокнов Евгений Владимирович РэйлСофт 2 10
Крылов Константин Анатольевич Детский мир 2 11
Гончаров Глеб Сергеевич СКБ Контур 2 12
Золкин Станислав Николаевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 2 12
Костеров Александр Алексеевич ЕВРОПЛАН 2 12
Наджаров Михаил Сергеевич ПринтЭра 2 12
Акишин Денис Юрьевич Ашан 1 1
Белов Сергей Александрович МОРТОН 1 1
Едемский Антон МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 1
Кулаев Максим Сергеевич Мособлбанк 1 1
Лубянский Владимир МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 1
Распопин Сергей Валерьевич Ашан 1 1
Родионов Евгений МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 1
Рудьков Павел Алексеевич Минпромторг 1 1
Сасин Сергей Александрович СофтПоинт 1 1
Тарабурин Александр МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 1
Чагин МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 1
Шероухов Александр Владимирович СКБ Контур 1 1
Анисимов Марк МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 2
Анисимов Эмиль МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 2
Капсулин Дмитрий ДинаС 1 2
Корягин Андрей МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 2
Оленин Игорь ДинаС 1 2
Сысоев Николай Владимирович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 1 2
Цоллер Станислав Владимирович Детский мир 1 2
Быков Дмитрий Валерьевич ВУ МО 1 3
Джураев Евгений Анатольевич МОРТОН 1 3
Мартьянов Владислав Владимирович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 1 3
Михайлов Сергей Александрович РэйлСофт 1 3
Паршин Андрей Сергеевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 1 3
Агаев Руслан Дмитриевич ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 1 4
Мещеряков Алексей Вячеславович СофтПоинт 1 4
Мовсесьян Андрей Николаевич Мособлбанк 1 4
Попов Сергей Игоревич Гидропресс 1 4
Семейкин Владимир Олегович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 1 4
Среданович Радован Центр Келдыша 1 4
Яковлев Дмитрий Андреевич Ашан 1 4
Газаров Валерий Робертович Мособлбанк 1 5
Громов Максим Андреевич СофтПоинт 1 5
Гуреев Леонид Владимирович СК Кардиф 1 5
Пасько Никита Эдуардович ВУ МО 1 5
Сабеев Илья Владимирович Минпромторг 1 5
Соченков Виктор СофтПоинт 1 5
Ченцов Сергей Александрович ВУ МО 1 5
Юдаев Александр МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 5
Косачев Виктор Вячеславович МОРТОН 1 6
Маршинский Пётр Александрович ДинаС 1 6
Смирнов Ярослав ДинаС 1 6
Толстик Дмитрий Юрьевич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 1 6
Фернандес Гелсон Джоао Да Силва ВУ МО 1 6
Шибанов Павел Николаевич МОРТОН 1 6
Воронюк Андрей Сергеевич ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 1 7
Золкин Владислав Николаевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 1 7
Капгер Владимир Владимирович Центр Келдыша 1 7
Кондрат Александр Адольфович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 1 7
Никитин Игорь Алексеевич Пересвет 1 7
Осипенко Дмитрий Игоревич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 1 7
Пальцев Никита Александрович Минпромторг 1 7
Федечкин Сергей Викторович Ашан 1 7
Филаретов Илья Алексеевич СК Кардиф 1 7
Фогель Вадим Андреевич Аксиома Групп 1 7
Ямбушев Марат Ринатович СКБ Контур 1 7
Акимов Сергей Александрович Темп ЦНИИмаш 1 8
Анохин Дмитрий Андреевич ВУ МО 1 8
Белоусов Денис Валерьевич Ашан 1 8
Гиматдинов Ильнар Илдусович ДинаС 1 8
Заикин Илья Владимирович СофтПоинт 1 8
Лемещенко Павел Викторович СКБ Контур 1 8
Матюшка Алексей Анатольевич Гидропресс 1 8
Панчин Анатолий Валерьевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 1 8
Солдатов Александр Сергеевич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 1 8
Частов Сергей Александрович Темп ЦНИИмаш 1 8
Челышев Игорь Олегович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 1 8
Герасимов Кирилл Александрович Пересвет 1 9
Губанов Константин Викторович СКБ Контур 1 9
Журавлев Александр Владимирович МОРТОН 1 9
Игнатов Алексей Владимирович Ашан 1 9
Игнатьев Константин Олегович Аксиома Групп 1 9
Климов Андрей Борисович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 1 9
Ковалевский Владимир Олегович СК Кардиф 1 9
Леонтьев Денис Александрович РэйлСофт 1 9
Скопинов Роман Игоревич Мособлбанк 1 9
Шишкин Игорь ВУ МО 1 9
Шкаликов Алексей Сергеевич ДинаС 1 9
Аносов Сергей Александрович Темп ЦНИИмаш 1 10
Бакланов Евгений Владимирович Темп ЦНИИмаш 1 10
Бурдинский Евгений Сергеевич RUSSROLLS 1 10
Гончаров Алексей Олегович Темп ЦНИИмаш 1 10
Грищенко Алексей Викторович СКБ Контур 1 10
Морозов Эдуард Витальевич Пересвет 1 10
Комаров Кирилл Алексеевич Минпромторг 1 11
Мелёхин Владимир Андреевич Ашан 1 11
Новиков Дмитрий Александрович Центр Келдыша 1 11
Седов Анатолий Сергеевич RUSSROLLS 1 11
Успенский Виктор Александрович RUSSROLLS 1 11
Капкаев Равиль Идрисович ПринтЭра 1 12
Махров Григорий Игоревич КФС-групп 1 12
Сидельников Антон Романович Гидропресс 1 12
Аветиков Вадим Геннадьевич ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 0
Баранников Дмитрий Сергеевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0
Бирюков Дмитрий Витальевич Центр Келдыша 0 0
Боровиков Александр Олегович СофтПоинт 0 0
Брыков Андрей Александрович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0
Галкин Вячеслав Андреевич СК Кардиф 0 0
Гашников Григорий Эдуардович СК Кардиф 0 0
Генькин Борис Яковлевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 0
Головкин Александр ВУ МО 0 0
Давидюк Олег Александрович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0
Егоров Игорь Александрович Ашан 0 0
Еников Сергей Олегович СКБ Контур 0 0
Жданов Павел Георгиевич СКБ Контур 0 0
Зяблицкий Владимир Владимирович Ашан 0 0
Иванов Антон Андреевич СКБ Контур 0 0
Каширский Владимир Анатольевич ЕВРОПЛАН 0 0
Кашляев Кирилл Викторович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 0
Клевцов Олег Владимирович Минпромторг 0 0
Климкин Алексей Викторович ЕВРОПЛАН 0 0
Коробкин Егор Юрьевич ЕВРОПЛАН 0 0
Крижановский Антон Сергеевич Ашан 0 0
Кузнецов Андрей Алексеевич СКБ Контур 0 0
Куликов Николай Владимирович СКБ Контур 0 0
Кухарский Максим Николаевич КФС-групп 0 0
Кушинский Андрей Михайлович Центр Келдыша 0 0
Лазарев Евгений КФС-групп 0 0
Лепешонков Александр Алексеевич Гидропресс 0 0
Макаров Владислав Александрович МОРТОН 0 0
Машков Кирил Юрьевич СофтПоинт 0 0
Медведев Юрий Евгеньевич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 0
Мячин Сергей Андреевич Ашан 0 0
Осипов Дмитрий Михайлович СКБ Контур 0 0
Острый Игорь Иванович КФС-групп 0 0
Павлов Павел Павлович СК Кардиф 0 0
Пазынич Илья Владимирович КФС-групп 0 0
Перминов Константин Иванович Аксиома Групп 0 0
Петрухин Олег Викторович КФС-групп 0 0
Подин Алексей Иванович Гидропресс 0 0
Поярков Кирилл Сергеевич СофтПоинт 0 0
Прилепко Сергей Александрович СК Кардиф 0 0
Прокопенко Алексей Николаевич СофтПоинт 0 0
Сафаров Руслан Фаргатович СКБ Контур 0 0
Свиряев Сергей Владимирович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0
Сингатулин Максим Юрьевич ЕВРОПЛАН 0 0
Скобелев Александр Николаевич Гидропресс 0 0
Сорокин Георгий Вячеславович Гидропресс 0 0
Старчеус Фёдор Михайлович Ашан 0 0
Тихонов Станислав Эдуардович СК Кардиф 0 0
Третьяков Дмитрий Валерьевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0
Хабибуллин Рамиль Анясович СКБ Контур 0 0
Хомченко Алексей Евгеньевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0
Шарыгин Илья Валентинович СофтПоинт 0 0
Швыгин Михаил Михайлович ВУ МО 0 0
Шульгин Александр Юрьевич СКБ Контур 0 0
Абдурахманов Ибрагим Абдумдждович СК Кардиф 0 1
Аверьянов Андрей Борисович КФС-групп 0 1
Арнаутов Евгений МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 1
Волоченков Артем Олегович Аксиома Групп 0 1
Воронов Илья Игоревич КФС-групп 0 1
Гаврилов Дмитрий Сергеевич СКБ Контур 0 1
Головин Алексей Юрьевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 1
Гусев Николай Евгеньевич ПринтЭра 0 1
Гусов Марат Эльбрусович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 1
Елизаров Арсений Васильевич СК Кардиф 0 1
Земцов Юрий Владимирович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 1
Исаев Алексей Николаевич Детский мир 0 1
Кастромонте МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 1
Ковальчук Никита Васильевич ВУ МО 0 1
Козлов МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 1
Козлов Юрий Алексеевич МОРТОН 0 1
Колесник Олег Николаевич ПринтЭра 0 1
Круглов МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 1
Лобода Юрий Аркадьевич Мособлбанк 0 1
Минниахметов Эдуард Фидарисович КФС-групп 0 1
Можаров Игорь Владимирович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 1
Мумятов МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 1
Николаев Александр Владимирович КФС-групп 0 1
Новосельцев Сергей Аксиома Групп 0 1
Подколзин Федор Владимирович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 1
Ратько Иван Дмитриевич СофтПоинт 0 1
Сердюк Владимир Игоревич СофтПоинт 0 1
Слюсар Андрей МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 1
Ткачев Алексей Анатольевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 1
Туразиваев И. Аксиома Групп 0 1
Хоробеков Аксиома Групп 0 1
Чалых Илья Сергеевич СКБ Контур 0 1
Чернов-Калашников Роман Игоревич ВУ МО 0 1
Шереметьев Сергей Александрович СКБ Контур 0 1
Шибаршин Д. МОРТОН 0 1
Ширяев Максим Дмитриевич Мособлбанк 0 1
Абдулин Тагир Валитович РэйлСофт 0 2
Аманов Сергей Бакдалетович ВУ МО 0 2
Артамонов Михаил Михайлович МОРТОН 0 2
Борщевский Андрей Владимирович Ашан 0 2
Владимиров Юрий Анатольевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 2
Голубев Павел Михайлович СК Кардиф 0 2
Данилин С. А. МОРТОН 0 2
Закеров Марат Наилевич МОРТОН 0 2
Костин МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 2
Лобода Михаил Аркадьевич Мособлбанк 0 2
Лукава Ираклий Фридонович ВУ МО 0 2
Макеев Артем Юрьевич RUSSROLLS 0 2
Малов Андрей Владимирович Минпромторг 0 2
Малышев Дмитрий Александрович СК Кардиф 0 2
Митрофанов Евгений Русланович Мособлбанк 0 2
Мурсалов Тимур Ханларович Минпромторг 0 2
Мустафинов Тамерлан Магомед-Селимович ВУ МО 0 2
Падалко Станислав Владимирович СК Кардиф 0 2
Петров Роман Аксиома Групп 0 2
Семенов Сергей МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 2
Скопинов Дмитрий Иванович Мособлбанк 0 2
Сологуб Александр Александрович Центр Келдыша 0 2
Сорокин Евгений Эдуардович Пересвет 0 2
Степанов Сергей МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 2
Антоненко Дмитрий Александрович Пересвет 0 3
Васильев Владислав Владимирович СофтПоинт 0 3
Газаров Карен Робертович Мособлбанк 0 3
Григорьев Владислав Юрьевич Детский мир 0 3
Губуров Эльбрус Вячеславович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 3
Журбенко Игорь Владимирович КФС-групп 0 3
Именохоев Владимир Александрович СК Кардиф 0 3
Ионов Геннадий Владимирович СофтПоинт 0 3
Ищенко Евгений Валерьевич Аксиома Групп 0 3
Кильдюшов Дмитрий МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 3
Климов Александр Сергеевич RUSSROLLS 0 3
Логинов Антон Павлович СК Кардиф 0 3
Мельников Сергей Сергеевич Минпромторг 0 3
Панокин Даниил Вячеславович Минпромторг 0 3
Потапов Алексей Александрович СК Кардиф 0 3
Прохоров Максим Юрьевич СКБ Контур 0 3
Ротфус Георг Альбертович Аксиома Групп 0 3
Руднев Евгений Сергеевич МОРТОН 0 3
Рудников Сергей Павлович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 3
Самсонов Евгений Александрович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 3
Фотин Георгий Олегович RUSSROLLS 0 3
Шалин Дмитрий Юрьевич ПринтЭра 0 3
Шевцов Виталий Витальевич РэйлСофт 0 3
Шестаков Илья Николаевич Гидропресс 0 3
Юферов Илья Минпромторг 0 3
Яснов Дмитрий Алексеевич Центр Келдыша 0 3
Абдулин Рушан Хамметович СК Кардиф 0 4
Волоченков Никита Олегович Аксиома Групп 0 4
Главацкий Артем Анатольевич Пересвет 0 4
Денисов Михаил Михайлович РэйлСофт 0 4
Каюмов Данила Олегович Центр Келдыша 0 4
Козаков Александр Евгеньевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 4
Кузнецов Андрей Викторович Минпромторг 0 4
Пеляк Сергей Викторович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 4
Плотников Антон Андреевич СКБ Контур 0 4
Сафиев Сабир Илгар Оглы ЕВРОПЛАН 0 4
Середа Вадим Олегович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 4
Трусов Иван МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 4
Храмов Алексей Николаевич Мособлбанк 0 4
Черномырдин Михаил Викторович Детский мир 0 4
Чиндорин Александр Евгеньевич Детский мир 0 4
Шинкаренко Антон Пересвет 0 4
Аниськин Евгений Григорьевич Минпромторг 0 5
Бабкин Дмитрий Сергеевич ЕВРОПЛАН 0 5
Вожик Алексей ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 5
Гагарин Олег МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 5
Есенов Аллан Аксиома Групп 0 5
Жданчиков Антон Андреевич СофтПоинт 0 5
Женишек Николай Андреевич СКБ Контур 0 5
Зайкин Максим Валерьевич Детский мир 0 5
Кандалов Станислав Вячеславович Мособлбанк 0 5
Краснов Евгений Юрьевич Минпромторг 0 5
Крыжановский Игорь Николаевич ДинаС 0 5
Маланичев Евгений МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 5
Меньков Ярослав Владимирович ЕВРОПЛАН 0 5
Петров Андрей Павлович ДинаС 0 5
Сухарев Андрей Петрович ВУ МО 0 5
Удовиченко Егор Аркадьевич Гидропресс 0 5
Хасенов Ринат Надирович МОРТОН 0 5
Буганин Александр Владимирович Ашан 0 6
Бусов Руслан Аркадьевич Ашан 0 6
Готальский Михаил Пересвет 0 6
Кабанов Дмитрий Александрович Центр Келдыша 0 6
Капшуков Роман ДинаС 0 6
Крылов Алексей Александрович Пересвет 0 6
Лазовский Вячеслав Владимирович Детский мир 0 6
Левинов Дмитрий Юрьевич Минпромторг 0 6
Макулов Михаил ВУ МО 0 6
Назаров Анатолий Сергеевич Мособлбанк 0 6
Скворцов Вячеслав Валерьевич Пересвет 0 6
Хазов Константин Витальевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 6
Шнайдерман Виктор Михайлович Минпромторг 0 6
Горбачев Антон  Викторович ПринтЭра 0 7
Кикнадзе Валерий Георгиевич СофтПоинт 0 7
Кузнецов Андрей Евгеньевич ЕВРОПЛАН 0 7
Мосин Денис Викторович Минпромторг 0 7
Рыжов Кирилл Игоревич ПринтЭра 0 7
Фаттахов Азамат Ильгисович СК Кардиф 0 7
Федун Александр Юрьевич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 7
Бодунков Кирилл Алексеевич RUSSROLLS 0 8
Животов Максим Николаевич СК Кардиф 0 8
Журавлев Андрей Юрьевич Минпромторг 0 8
Крайнов Денис Владимирович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 8
Мамотько Алексей Иванович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 8
Семченко Виталий Владимирович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 8
Татевосян Сергей Самвелович Гидропресс 0 8
Баландин Илья Игоревич СКБ Контур 0 9
Загудаев Евгений МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 9
Зайка Денис МОРТОН 0 9
Ковальский Виталий МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 9
Комаров Роман Борисович РэйлСофт 0 9
Лебеденко Андрей Викторович Детский мир 0 9
Моногаров Евгений Николаевич Пересвет 0 9
Муратов Роман Вячеславович Гидропресс 0 9
Пеньков Иван Игоревич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 9
Пешехонов Дмитрий Павлович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 9
Пучков Евгений Викторович СофтПоинт 0 9
Пятибратов Вадим Сергеевич Мособлбанк 0 9
Гурьев Алексей Владимирович ВУ МО 0 10
Коньков Никита Владимирович КФС-групп 0 10
Лазарев Евгений Сергеевич ВУ МО 0 10
Мельников Андрей МОРТОН 0 10
Стребков Анатолий Анатольевич КФС-групп 0 10
Трибелев Алексей Александрович Гидропресс 0 10
Ходжиев Камолджон Каримович Аксиома Групп 0 10
Хохлов Алексей Николаевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 10
Абраменков Никита Юрьевич ВУ МО 0 11
Байбутов Андрей Федорович Минпромторг 0 11
Вяткин Вячеслав Александрович RUSSROLLS 0 11
Гаврилов Даниил Германович Детский мир 0 11
Гришин Валентин Игоревич СКБ Контур 0 11
Двоеглазов Юрий Валерьевич СКБ Контур 0 11
Истомин Алексей Сергеевич СК Кардиф 0 11
Ковалев Максим Владимирович СКБ Контур 0 11
Комиссаров Семен Константинович КФС-групп 0 11
Левченко Никита Сергеевич СК Кардиф 0 11
Ротфус Альберт Вальдемарович Аксиома Групп 0 12
Игрок Команда Гол + Пас Игры
Лихошерст Петр Александрович Гидропресс 30 (17+13) 12
Козлов Данила Игоревич ПринтЭра 29 (16+13) 11
Почечуев Виталий Вячеславович Ашан 25 (20+5) 10
Филиппов Павел Владимирович КФС-групп 22 (8+14) 11
Разин Евгений Олегович ПринтЭра 22 (10+12) 12
Панин Сергей Алексеевич СК Кардиф 21 (9+12) 10
Рахимзянов Ильдар Рамилович ПринтЭра 21 (17+4) 12
Блоков Виктор Юрьевич ДинаС 20 (11+9) 8
Узунов Артем Мигранович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 20 (16+4) 11
Кандрашкин Артем Андреевич Детский мир 19 (12+7) 12
Корнюхин Андрей Александрович Гидропресс 19 (11+8) 12
Илясов Сергей Александрович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 18 (15+3) 9
Володин Станислав Игоревич СК Кардиф 18 (9+9) 10
Титов Андрей Алексеевич Пересвет 18 (14+4) 10
Клейменов Сергей Сергеевич ПринтЭра 17 (11+6) 6
Иванов Игорь Игоревич Детский мир 17 (10+7) 10
Украинцев Дмитрий Сергеевич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 17 (13+4) 11
Гершун Михаил Анатольевич Ашан 17 (4+13) 12
Доркин Дмитрий Юрьевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 16 (8+8) 6
Фирсаев Александр Сергеевич Детский мир 16 (10+6) 8
Шумский Александр Станиславович СК Кардиф 15 (10+5) 7
Козлов Игорь Александрович Центр Келдыша 15 (10+5) 10
Кондауров Дмитрий Александрович Пересвет 15 (10+5) 11
Шевцов Евгений Витальевич РэйлСофт 15 (9+6) 11
Макаров Макар Андреевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 14 (10+4) 7
Лакин Сергей Анатольевич МОРТОН 14 (8+6) 8
Харин Сергей ДинаС 13 (7+6) 10
Косарев Дмитрий Николаевич RUSSROLLS 13 (10+3) 11
Жамалетдинов Ильнар ДинаС 12 (6+6) 5
Панев Румен ДинаС 12 (9+3) 7
Стрелков Андрей Геннадьевич Центр Келдыша 12 (6+6) 7
Шакиров Ринат Рушанович Детский мир 12 (3+9) 8
Панков Евгений Сергеевич СофтПоинт 12 (9+3) 10
Свешников Сергей ДинаС 12 (6+6) 10
Трофимчук Леонид Олегович ВУ МО 12 (8+4) 10
Грибанов Евгений Сергеевич ЕВРОПЛАН 12 (9+3) 12
Попадьин Дмитрий Сергеевич РэйлСофт 12 (8+4) 12
Михалин Андрей Сергеевич СофтПоинт 11 (4+7) 5
Гук Григорий Андреевич ЕВРОПЛАН 11 (6+5) 8
Харламов Валерий Сергеевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 11 (5+6) 8
Горячев Антон Германович МОРТОН 11 (5+6) 9
Демянков Сергей Александрович МОРТОН 11 (9+2) 10
Козлов Дмитрий Александрович Центр Келдыша 11 (1+10) 10
Корнев Роман МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 11 (8+3) 10
Зайцев Павел Михайлович ДинаС 11 (3+8) 11
Чаргазия Ираклий ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 10 (5+5) 3
Юсупов Саяр Умарович ЕВРОПЛАН 10 (4+6) 5
Акбалаев Батыр Сайпидинович Аксиома Групп 10 (6+4) 6
Бураков Владимир Олегович Темп ЦНИИмаш 10 (7+3) 6
Прозоров Павел Евгеньевич ЕВРОПЛАН 10 (8+2) 8
Титов Денис Андреевич Мособлбанк 10 (7+3) 8
Бондаренко Роман ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 10 (8+2) 10
Маскаев Никита Петрович Детский мир 10 (2+8) 10
Осипов Сергей Александрович КФС-групп 10 (4+6) 10
Севостьянов Денис Андреевич ПринтЭра 10 (7+3) 10
Ващенко Алексей Владимирович Гидропресс 10 (3+7) 11
Горшевский Максим Олегович RUSSROLLS 10 (6+4) 11
Осотин Александр Васильевич Детский мир 9 (7+2) 4
Бунтов Максим МОРТОН 9 (5+4) 5
Корнеев Андрей Юрьевич СофтПоинт 9 (5+4) 6
Мухин Максим МОРТОН 9 (3+6) 6
Кликин Николай Николаевич МОРТОН 9 (7+2) 7
Свиридов Кирилл ДинаС 9 (6+3) 7
Буланов Александр Николаевич Центр Келдыша 9 (7+2) 8
Вдовин Никита МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 9 (3+6) 9
Андронов Илья Игоревич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 9 (6+3) 10
Пархомов Игорь Юрьевич Ашан 9 (5+4) 10
Сабиров Тимур Жуманазарович РэйлСофт 9 (6+3) 11
Логинов Олег Игоревич RUSSROLLS 8 (5+3) 4
Полицын Андрей Александрович ЕВРОПЛАН 8 (4+4) 5
Пономарев Антон Владимирович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 8 (3+5) 5
Баркалая Ираклий Малхазович КФС-групп 8 (5+3) 6
Кабанов Дмитрий Александрович Центр Келдыша 8 (8+0) 6
Паршиков Сергей Александрович КФС-групп 8 (6+2) 6
Турсунбаев Ильгизбек Аксиома Групп 8 (5+3) 7
Слесарев Павел Константинович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 8 (4+4) 9
Шувалов Дмитрий Александрович ПринтЭра 8 (4+4) 9
Богданов Дмитрий Вячеславович СофтПоинт 8 (5+3) 10
Климов Анатолий Анатольевич ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 8 (5+3) 12
Французов Игорь Николаевич Ашан 8 (4+4) 12
Искусный Антон СофтПоинт 7 (2+5) 4
Кожентаев Эрджан Аксиома Групп 7 (3+4) 4
Попов Сергей Игоревич Гидропресс 7 (6+1) 4
Трусов Александр Александрович ЕВРОПЛАН 7 (5+2) 5
Зал Сергей Алексеевич ДинаС 7 (3+4) 7
Иванов Михаил Петрович ДинаС 7 (3+4) 7
Карпунин Дмитрий Николаевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 7 (4+3) 7
Лунегов Игорь Александрович СофтПоинт 7 (5+2) 7
Новиков Роман МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 7 (5+2) 8
Рязанцев Илья Александрович ЕВРОПЛАН 7 (3+4) 8
Солдатов Александр Сергеевич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 7 (6+1) 8
Татевосян Сергей Самвелович Гидропресс 7 (7+0) 8
Печеник Иван Алексеевич Мособлбанк 7 (5+2) 9
Уразаков Эдуард Васимович МОРТОН 7 (3+4) 9
Чугунов Дмитрий СофтПоинт 7 (3+4) 9
Князев Алексей Николаевич КФС-групп 7 (3+4) 10
Стребков Анатолий Анатольевич КФС-групп 7 (7+0) 10
Воронов Александр Игоревич Центр Келдыша 7 (2+5) 11
Родионов Евгений Викторович Минпромторг 7 (4+3) 11
Костеров Александр Алексеевич ЕВРОПЛАН 7 (5+2) 12
Далашев Замир Аксиома Групп 6 (3+3) 2
Кругляк Андрей Николаевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 6 (4+2) 3
Газаров Валерий Робертович Мособлбанк 6 (5+1) 5
Коротаев Игорь Александрович ДинаС 6 (3+3) 5
Бусов Руслан Аркадьевич Ашан 6 (6+0) 6
Маршинский Пётр Александрович ДинаС 6 (5+1) 6
Ямбушев Марат Ринатович СКБ Контур 6 (5+1) 7
Григорьев Кирилл Александрович Минпромторг 6 (3+3) 8
Макаров Максим Андреевич ДинаС 6 (3+3) 8
Панчин Анатолий Валерьевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 6 (5+1) 8
Романков Евгений Иванович Темп ЦНИИмаш 6 (3+3) 8
Савенко Александр Викторович ДинаС 6 (3+3) 8
Журавлев Александр Владимирович МОРТОН 6 (5+1) 9
Тимин Дмитрий ДинаС 6 (4+2) 9
Бакиров Махмуд Аксиома Групп 6 (3+3) 10
Гончаров Алексей Олегович Темп ЦНИИмаш 6 (5+1) 10
Панов Александр МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 6 (4+2) 10
Сучков Денис Николаевич МОРТОН 6 (3+3) 10
Ходжиев Камолджон Каримович Аксиома Групп 6 (6+0) 10
Рассказов Николай Викторович ЕВРОПЛАН 6 (3+3) 11
Королев Игорь Сергеевич Мособлбанк 5 (3+2) 4
Волчков Александр Борисович Мособлбанк 5 (1+4) 5
Соченков Виктор СофтПоинт 5 (4+1) 5
Кузнецов Игорь Николаевич ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 5 (2+3) 6
Макаров Роман Владимирович ВУ МО 5 (3+2) 6
Пахомов Николай Александрович МОРТОН 5 (3+2) 6
Калугин Сергей Борисович СофтПоинт 5 (1+4) 7
Родин Денис Олегович RUSSROLLS 5 (3+2) 8
Губанов Константин Викторович СКБ Контур 5 (4+1) 9
Лебеденко Андрей Викторович Детский мир 5 (5+0) 9
Суров Денис Владимирович Гидропресс 5 (3+2) 9
Шишкин Игорь ВУ МО 5 (4+1) 9
Кузнецов Артем Павлович Гидропресс 5 (3+2) 10
Никифоров Александр Николаевич КФС-групп 5 (2+3) 10
Толокнов Евгений Владимирович РэйлСофт 5 (3+2) 10
Захаров Алексей Юрьевич Гидропресс 5 (1+4) 11
Григорьев Анатолий Борисович Центр Келдыша 4 (1+3) 2
Мигалин Алексей Анатольевич РэйлСофт 4 (1+3) 3
Митрохин Вадим Андреевич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 4 (2+2) 4
Пасько Никита Эдуардович ВУ МО 4 (3+1) 5
Шерcтенников Дмитрий Александрович Темп ЦНИИмаш 4 (1+3) 5
Толстик Дмитрий Юрьевич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 4 (3+1) 6
Капгер Владимир Владимирович Центр Келдыша 4 (3+1) 7
Пальцев Никита Александрович Минпромторг 4 (3+1) 7
Филаретов Илья Алексеевич СК Кардиф 4 (3+1) 7
Еремин Борис Евгеньевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 4 (1+3) 8
Лемещенко Павел Викторович СКБ Контур 4 (3+1) 8
Марин Андрей МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 4 (1+3) 8
Отрадинский Максим Викторович RUSSROLLS 4 (2+2) 8
Филипенко Денис Борисович РэйлСофт 4 (1+3) 8
Баландин Илья Игоревич СКБ Контур 4 (4+0) 9
Бобровников Сергей Владимирович ЕВРОПЛАН 4 (2+2) 9
Леонтьев Денис Александрович РэйлСофт 4 (3+1) 9
Скопинов Роман Игоревич Мособлбанк 4 (3+1) 9
Грищенко Алексей Викторович СКБ Контур 4 (3+1) 10
Козлов Дмитрий Сергеевич СК Кардиф 4 (0+4) 11
Крылов Константин Анатольевич Детский мир 4 (2+2) 11
Золкин Станислав Николаевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 4 (2+2) 12
Едемский Антон МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 3 (2+1) 1
Миронов Валентин Валерьевич МОРТОН 3 (0+3) 1
Сасин Сергей Александрович СофтПоинт 3 (2+1) 1
Каверин Сергей Валерьевич КФС-групп 3 (1+2) 2
Костин МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 3 (3+0) 2
Губуров Эльбрус Вячеславович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 3 (3+0) 3
Джураев Евгений Анатольевич МОРТОН 3 (2+1) 3
Яковлев Дмитрий Андреевич Ашан 3 (2+1) 4
Гуреев Леонид Владимирович СК Кардиф 3 (2+1) 5
Крыжановский Игорь Николаевич ДинаС 3 (3+0) 5
Смирнов Ярослав ДинаС 3 (2+1) 6
Корнев Фёдор Владимирович МОРТОН 3 (0+3) 7
Мартьянов Алексей Юрьевич ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 3 (1+2) 7
Анохин Дмитрий Андреевич ВУ МО 3 (2+1) 8
Заикин Илья Владимирович СофтПоинт 3 (2+1) 8
Матюшка Алексей Анатольевич Гидропресс 3 (2+1) 8
Дибров Александр Анатольевич Центр Келдыша 3 (0+3) 9
Игнатов Алексей Владимирович Ашан 3 (2+1) 9
Ковалевский Владимир Олегович СК Кардиф 3 (2+1) 9
Муратов Роман Вячеславович Гидропресс 3 (3+0) 9
Глотов Даниил Витальевич СКБ Контур 3 (1+2) 10
Тимофеев Павел Алексеевич Пересвет 3 (1+2) 10
Комиссаров Семен Константинович КФС-групп 3 (3+0) 11
Седов Анатолий Сергеевич RUSSROLLS 3 (2+1) 11
Гончаров Глеб Сергеевич СКБ Контур 3 (1+2) 12
Сулиманов Ринат Адельшаевич Пересвет 3 (0+3) 12
Акишин Денис Юрьевич Ашан 2 (1+1) 1
Белов Сергей Александрович МОРТОН 2 (1+1) 1
Лубянский Владимир МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 2 (1+1) 1
Родионов Евгений МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 2 (1+1) 1
Рудьков Павел Алексеевич Минпромторг 2 (1+1) 1
Анисимов Марк МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 2 (1+1) 2
Анисимов Эмиль МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 2 (1+1) 2
Готальский Алексей Анатольевич Пересвет 2 (0+2) 2
Корягин Андрей МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 2 (1+1) 2
Сысоев Николай Владимирович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 2 (1+1) 2
Инников Дмитрий ДинаС 2 (0+2) 3
Паршин Андрей Сергеевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 2 (1+1) 3
Салынин Андрей Генадьевич СофтПоинт 2 (0+2) 3
Шевцов Виталий Витальевич РэйлСофт 2 (2+0) 3
Козаков Александр Евгеньевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 2 (2+0) 4
Кузнецов Андрей Викторович Минпромторг 2 (2+0) 4
Мещеряков Алексей Вячеславович СофтПоинт 2 (1+1) 4
Среданович Радован Центр Келдыша 2 (1+1) 4
Трусов Иван МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 2 (2+0) 4
Храмов Алексей Николаевич Мособлбанк 2 (2+0) 4
Шинкаренко Антон Пересвет 2 (2+0) 4
Груздяев Максим ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 2 (0+2) 5
Сухарев Андрей Петрович ВУ МО 2 (2+0) 5
Ченцов Сергей Александрович ВУ МО 2 (1+1) 5
Юдаев Александр МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 2 (1+1) 5
Готальский Михаил Пересвет 2 (2+0) 6
Калинин Николай Николаевич СК Кардиф 2 (0+2) 6
Косачев Виктор Вячеславович МОРТОН 2 (1+1) 6
Лазовский Вячеслав Владимирович Детский мир 2 (2+0) 6
Левинов Дмитрий Юрьевич Минпромторг 2 (2+0) 6
Фернандес Гелсон Джоао Да Силва ВУ МО 2 (1+1) 6
Золкин Владислав Николаевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 2 (1+1) 7
Кондрат Александр Адольфович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 2 (1+1) 7
Пеляк Виктор Викторович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 2 (0+2) 7
Тешебаев Шаирбек Торобаевич Аксиома Групп 2 (0+2) 7
Фогель Вадим Андреевич Аксиома Групп 2 (1+1) 7
Белоусов Денис Валерьевич Ашан 2 (1+1) 8
Гиматдинов Ильнар Илдусович ДинаС 2 (1+1) 8
Журавлев Андрей Юрьевич Минпромторг 2 (2+0) 8
Частов Сергей Александрович Темп ЦНИИмаш 2 (1+1) 8
Гуляев Борис Константинович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 2 (0+2) 9
Игнатьев Константин Олегович Аксиома Групп 2 (1+1) 9
Моногаров Евгений Николаевич Пересвет 2 (2+0) 9
Пучков Евгений Викторович СофтПоинт 2 (2+0) 9
Аносов Сергей Александрович Темп ЦНИИмаш 2 (1+1) 10
Бакланов Евгений Владимирович Темп ЦНИИмаш 2 (1+1) 10
Барсов Александр Николаевич РэйлСофт 2 (0+2) 10
Гурьев Алексей Владимирович ВУ МО 2 (2+0) 10
Лазарев Евгений Сергеевич ВУ МО 2 (2+0) 10
Рагозин Олег Александрович Минпромторг 2 (0+2) 10
Двоеглазов Юрий Валерьевич СКБ Контур 2 (2+0) 11
Истомин Алексей Сергеевич СК Кардиф 2 (2+0) 11
Левченко Никита Сергеевич СК Кардиф 2 (2+0) 11
Мелёхин Владимир Андреевич Ашан 2 (1+1) 11
Новиков Дмитрий Александрович Центр Келдыша 2 (1+1) 11
Махров Григорий Игоревич КФС-групп 2 (1+1) 12
Наджаров Михаил Сергеевич ПринтЭра 2 (0+2) 12
Ковальчук Никита Васильевич ВУ МО 1 (1+0) 1
Кулаев Максим Сергеевич Мособлбанк 1 (0+1) 1
Николаев Александр Владимирович КФС-групп 1 (1+0) 1
Подколзин Федор Владимирович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 1 (1+0) 1
Распопин Сергей Валерьевич Ашан 1 (0+1) 1
Ратько Иван Дмитриевич СофтПоинт 1 (1+0) 1
Сердюк Владимир Игоревич СофтПоинт 1 (1+0) 1
Тарабурин Александр МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 (0+1) 1
Чагин МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 (0+1) 1
Шероухов Александр Владимирович СКБ Контур 1 (0+1) 1
Абдулин Тагир Валитович РэйлСофт 1 (1+0) 2
Данилин С. А. МОРТОН 1 (1+0) 2
Капсулин Дмитрий ДинаС 1 (0+1) 2
Оленин Игорь ДинаС 1 (0+1) 2
Петров Роман Аксиома Групп 1 (1+0) 2
Семенов Сергей МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 (1+0) 2
Цоллер Станислав Владимирович Детский мир 1 (0+1) 2
Быков Дмитрий Валерьевич ВУ МО 1 (0+1) 3
Григорьев Владислав Юрьевич Детский мир 1 (1+0) 3
Ионов Геннадий Владимирович СофтПоинт 1 (1+0) 3
Мартьянов Владислав Владимирович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 1 (0+1) 3
Михайлов Сергей Александрович РэйлСофт 1 (0+1) 3
Панокин Даниил Вячеславович Минпромторг 1 (1+0) 3
Руднев Евгений Сергеевич МОРТОН 1 (1+0) 3
Юферов Илья Минпромторг 1 (1+0) 3
Агаев Руслан Дмитриевич ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 1 (0+1) 4
Мовсесьян Андрей Николаевич Мособлбанк 1 (0+1) 4
Семейкин Владимир Олегович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 1 (0+1) 4
Громов Максим Андреевич СофтПоинт 1 (0+1) 5
Маланичев Евгений МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 (1+0) 5
Сабеев Илья Владимирович Минпромторг 1 (0+1) 5
Удовиченко Егор Аркадьевич Гидропресс 1 (1+0) 5
Хасенов Ринат Надирович МОРТОН 1 (1+0) 5
Капшуков Роман ДинаС 1 (1+0) 6
Крылов Алексей Александрович Пересвет 1 (1+0) 6
Макулов Михаил ВУ МО 1 (1+0) 6
Хазов Константин Витальевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 1 (1+0) 6
Шибанов Павел Николаевич МОРТОН 1 (0+1) 6
Воронюк Андрей Сергеевич ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 1 (0+1) 7
Мосин Денис Викторович Минпромторг 1 (1+0) 7
Никитин Игорь Алексеевич Пересвет 1 (0+1) 7
Осипенко Дмитрий Игоревич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 1 (0+1) 7
Федечкин Сергей Викторович Ашан 1 (0+1) 7
Акимов Сергей Александрович Темп ЦНИИмаш 1 (0+1) 8
Бодунков Кирилл Алексеевич RUSSROLLS 1 (1+0) 8
Крайнов Денис Владимирович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 1 (1+0) 8
Челышев Игорь Олегович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 1 (0+1) 8
Герасимов Кирилл Александрович Пересвет 1 (0+1) 9
Загудаев Евгений МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 (1+0) 9
Климов Андрей Борисович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 1 (0+1) 9
Шкаликов Алексей Сергеевич ДинаС 1 (0+1) 9
Бурдинский Евгений Сергеевич RUSSROLLS 1 (0+1) 10
Морозов Эдуард Витальевич Пересвет 1 (0+1) 10
Байбутов Андрей Федорович Минпромторг 1 (1+0) 11
Комаров Кирилл Алексеевич Минпромторг 1 (0+1) 11
Успенский Виктор Александрович RUSSROLLS 1 (0+1) 11
Капкаев Равиль Идрисович ПринтЭра 1 (0+1) 12
Ротфус Альберт Вальдемарович Аксиома Групп 1 (1+0) 12
Сидельников Антон Романович Гидропресс 1 (0+1) 12
Аветиков Вадим Геннадьевич ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 (0+0) 0
Баранников Дмитрий Сергеевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 (0+0) 0
Бирюков Дмитрий Витальевич Центр Келдыша 0 (0+0) 0
Боровиков Александр Олегович СофтПоинт 0 (0+0) 0
Брыков Андрей Александрович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 (0+0) 0
Галкин Вячеслав Андреевич СК Кардиф 0 (0+0) 0
Гашников Григорий Эдуардович СК Кардиф 0 (0+0) 0
Генькин Борис Яковлевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 (0+0) 0
Головкин Александр ВУ МО 0 (0+0) 0
Давидюк Олег Александрович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 (0+0) 0
Егоров Игорь Александрович Ашан 0 (0+0) 0
Еников Сергей Олегович СКБ Контур 0 (0+0) 0
Жданов Павел Георгиевич СКБ Контур 0 (0+0) 0
Зяблицкий Владимир Владимирович Ашан 0 (0+0) 0
Иванов Антон Андреевич СКБ Контур 0 (0+0) 0
Каширский Владимир Анатольевич ЕВРОПЛАН 0 (0+0) 0
Кашляев Кирилл Викторович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 (0+0) 0
Клевцов Олег Владимирович Минпромторг 0 (0+0) 0
Климкин Алексей Викторович ЕВРОПЛАН 0 (0+0) 0
Коробкин Егор Юрьевич ЕВРОПЛАН 0 (0+0) 0
Крижановский Антон Сергеевич Ашан 0 (0+0) 0
Кузнецов Андрей Алексеевич СКБ Контур 0 (0+0) 0
Куликов Николай Владимирович СКБ Контур 0 (0+0) 0
Кухарский Максим Николаевич КФС-групп 0 (0+0) 0
Кушинский Андрей Михайлович Центр Келдыша 0 (0+0) 0
Лазарев Евгений КФС-групп 0 (0+0) 0
Лепешонков Александр Алексеевич Гидропресс 0 (0+0) 0
Макаров Владислав Александрович МОРТОН 0 (0+0) 0
Машков Кирил Юрьевич СофтПоинт 0 (0+0) 0
Медведев Юрий Евгеньевич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 (0+0) 0
Мячин Сергей Андреевич Ашан 0 (0+0) 0
Осипов Дмитрий Михайлович СКБ Контур 0 (0+0) 0
Острый Игорь Иванович КФС-групп 0 (0+0) 0
Павлов Павел Павлович СК Кардиф 0 (0+0) 0
Пазынич Илья Владимирович КФС-групп 0 (0+0) 0
Перминов Константин Иванович Аксиома Групп 0 (0+0) 0
Петрухин Олег Викторович КФС-групп 0 (0+0) 0
Подин Алексей Иванович Гидропресс 0 (0+0) 0
Поярков Кирилл Сергеевич СофтПоинт 0 (0+0) 0
Прилепко Сергей Александрович СК Кардиф 0 (0+0) 0
Прокопенко Алексей Николаевич СофтПоинт 0 (0+0) 0
Сафаров Руслан Фаргатович СКБ Контур 0 (0+0) 0
Свиряев Сергей Владимирович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 (0+0) 0
Сингатулин Максим Юрьевич ЕВРОПЛАН 0 (0+0) 0
Скобелев Александр Николаевич Гидропресс 0 (0+0) 0
Сорокин Георгий Вячеславович Гидропресс 0 (0+0) 0
Старчеус Фёдор Михайлович Ашан 0 (0+0) 0
Тихонов Станислав Эдуардович СК Кардиф 0 (0+0) 0
Третьяков Дмитрий Валерьевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 (0+0) 0
Хабибуллин Рамиль Анясович СКБ Контур 0 (0+0) 0
Хомченко Алексей Евгеньевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 (0+0) 0
Шарыгин Илья Валентинович СофтПоинт 0 (0+0) 0
Швыгин Михаил Михайлович ВУ МО 0 (0+0) 0
Шульгин Александр Юрьевич СКБ Контур 0 (0+0) 0
Абдурахманов Ибрагим Абдумдждович СК Кардиф 0 (0+0) 1
Аверьянов Андрей Борисович КФС-групп 0 (0+0) 1
Арнаутов Евгений МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 (0+0) 1
Волоченков Артем Олегович Аксиома Групп 0 (0+0) 1
Воронов Илья Игоревич КФС-групп 0 (0+0) 1
Гаврилов Дмитрий Сергеевич СКБ Контур 0 (0+0) 1
Головин Алексей Юрьевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 (0+0) 1
Гусев Николай Евгеньевич ПринтЭра 0 (0+0) 1
Гусов Марат Эльбрусович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 (0+0) 1
Елизаров Арсений Васильевич СК Кардиф 0 (0+0) 1
Земцов Юрий Владимирович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 (0+0) 1
Исаев Алексей Николаевич Детский мир 0 (0+0) 1
Кастромонте МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 (0+0) 1
Козлов МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 (0+0) 1
Козлов Юрий Алексеевич МОРТОН 0 (0+0) 1
Колесник Олег Николаевич ПринтЭра 0 (0+0) 1
Круглов МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 (0+0) 1
Лобода Юрий Аркадьевич Мособлбанк 0 (0+0) 1
Минниахметов Эдуард Фидарисович КФС-групп 0 (0+0) 1
Можаров Игорь Владимирович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 (0+0) 1
Мумятов МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 (0+0) 1
Новосельцев Сергей Аксиома Групп 0 (0+0) 1
Слюсар Андрей МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 (0+0) 1
Ткачев Алексей Анатольевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 (0+0) 1
Туразиваев И. Аксиома Групп 0 (0+0) 1
Хоробеков Аксиома Групп 0 (0+0) 1
Чалых Илья Сергеевич СКБ Контур 0 (0+0) 1
Чернов-Калашников Роман Игоревич ВУ МО 0 (0+0) 1
Шереметьев Сергей Александрович СКБ Контур 0 (0+0) 1
Шибаршин Д. МОРТОН 0 (0+0) 1
Ширяев Максим Дмитриевич Мособлбанк 0 (0+0) 1
Аманов Сергей Бакдалетович ВУ МО 0 (0+0) 2
Артамонов Михаил Михайлович МОРТОН 0 (0+0) 2
Борщевский Андрей Владимирович Ашан 0 (0+0) 2
Владимиров Юрий Анатольевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 (0+0) 2
Голубев Павел Михайлович СК Кардиф 0 (0+0) 2
Закеров Марат Наилевич МОРТОН 0 (0+0) 2
Лобода Михаил Аркадьевич Мособлбанк 0 (0+0) 2
Лукава Ираклий Фридонович ВУ МО 0 (0+0) 2
Макеев Артем Юрьевич RUSSROLLS 0 (0+0) 2
Малов Андрей Владимирович Минпромторг 0 (0+0) 2
Малышев Дмитрий Александрович СК Кардиф 0 (0+0) 2
Митрофанов Евгений Русланович Мособлбанк 0 (0+0) 2
Мурсалов Тимур Ханларович Минпромторг 0 (0+0) 2
Мустафинов Тамерлан Магомед-Селимович ВУ МО 0 (0+0) 2
Падалко Станислав Владимирович СК Кардиф 0 (0+0) 2
Скопинов Дмитрий Иванович Мособлбанк 0 (0+0) 2
Сологуб Александр Александрович Центр Келдыша 0 (0+0) 2
Сорокин Евгений Эдуардович Пересвет 0 (0+0) 2
Степанов Сергей МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 (0+0) 2
Антоненко Дмитрий Александрович Пересвет 0 (0+0) 3
Васильев Владислав Владимирович СофтПоинт 0 (0+0) 3
Газаров Карен Робертович Мособлбанк 0 (0+0) 3
Журбенко Игорь Владимирович КФС-групп 0 (0+0) 3
Именохоев Владимир Александрович СК Кардиф 0 (0+0) 3
Ищенко Евгений Валерьевич Аксиома Групп 0 (0+0) 3
Кильдюшов Дмитрий МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 (0+0) 3
Климов Александр Сергеевич RUSSROLLS 0 (0+0) 3
Логинов Антон Павлович СК Кардиф 0 (0+0) 3
Мельников Сергей Сергеевич Минпромторг 0 (0+0) 3
Потапов Алексей Александрович СК Кардиф 0 (0+0) 3
Прохоров Максим Юрьевич СКБ Контур 0 (0+0) 3
Ротфус Георг Альбертович Аксиома Групп 0 (0+0) 3
Рудников Сергей Павлович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 (0+0) 3
Самсонов Евгений Александрович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 (0+0) 3
Фотин Георгий Олегович RUSSROLLS 0 (0+0) 3
Шалин Дмитрий Юрьевич ПринтЭра 0 (0+0) 3
Шестаков Илья Николаевич Гидропресс 0 (0+0) 3
Яснов Дмитрий Алексеевич Центр Келдыша 0 (0+0) 3
Абдулин Рушан Хамметович СК Кардиф 0 (0+0) 4
Волоченков Никита Олегович Аксиома Групп 0 (0+0) 4
Главацкий Артем Анатольевич Пересвет 0 (0+0) 4
Денисов Михаил Михайлович РэйлСофт 0 (0+0) 4
Каюмов Данила Олегович Центр Келдыша 0 (0+0) 4
Пеляк Сергей Викторович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 (0+0) 4
Плотников Антон Андреевич СКБ Контур 0 (0+0) 4
Сафиев Сабир Илгар Оглы ЕВРОПЛАН 0 (0+0) 4
Середа Вадим Олегович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 (0+0) 4
Черномырдин Михаил Викторович Детский мир 0 (0+0) 4
Чиндорин Александр Евгеньевич Детский мир 0 (0+0) 4
Аниськин Евгений Григорьевич Минпромторг 0 (0+0) 5
Бабкин Дмитрий Сергеевич ЕВРОПЛАН 0 (0+0) 5
Вожик Алексей ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 (0+0) 5
Гагарин Олег МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 (0+0) 5
Есенов Аллан Аксиома Групп 0 (0+0) 5
Жданчиков Антон Андреевич СофтПоинт 0 (0+0) 5
Женишек Николай Андреевич СКБ Контур 0 (0+0) 5
Зайкин Максим Валерьевич Детский мир 0 (0+0) 5
Кандалов Станислав Вячеславович Мособлбанк 0 (0+0) 5
Краснов Евгений Юрьевич Минпромторг 0 (0+0) 5
Меньков Ярослав Владимирович ЕВРОПЛАН 0 (0+0) 5
Петров Андрей Павлович ДинаС 0 (0+0) 5
Буганин Александр Владимирович Ашан 0 (0+0) 6
Назаров Анатолий Сергеевич Мособлбанк 0 (0+0) 6
Скворцов Вячеслав Валерьевич Пересвет 0 (0+0) 6
Шнайдерман Виктор Михайлович Минпромторг 0 (0+0) 6
Горбачев Антон  Викторович ПринтЭра 0 (0+0) 7
Кикнадзе Валерий Георгиевич СофтПоинт 0 (0+0) 7
Кузнецов Андрей Евгеньевич ЕВРОПЛАН 0 (0+0) 7
Рыжов Кирилл Игоревич ПринтЭра 0 (0+0) 7
Фаттахов Азамат Ильгисович СК Кардиф 0 (0+0) 7
Федун Александр Юрьевич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 (0+0) 7
Животов Максим Николаевич СК Кардиф 0 (0+0) 8
Мамотько Алексей Иванович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 (0+0) 8
Семченко Виталий Владимирович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 (0+0) 8
Зайка Денис МОРТОН 0 (0+0) 9
Ковальский Виталий МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 (0+0) 9
Комаров Роман Борисович РэйлСофт 0 (0+0) 9
Пеньков Иван Игоревич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 (0+0) 9
Пешехонов Дмитрий Павлович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 (0+0) 9
Пятибратов Вадим Сергеевич Мособлбанк 0 (0+0) 9
Коньков Никита Владимирович КФС-групп 0 (0+0) 10
Мельников Андрей МОРТОН 0 (0+0) 10
Трибелев Алексей Александрович Гидропресс 0 (0+0) 10
Хохлов Алексей Николаевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 (0+0) 10
Абраменков Никита Юрьевич ВУ МО 0 (0+0) 11
Вяткин Вячеслав Александрович RUSSROLLS 0 (0+0) 11
Гаврилов Даниил Германович Детский мир 0 (0+0) 11
Гришин Валентин Игоревич СКБ Контур 0 (0+0) 11
Ковалев Максим Владимирович СКБ Контур 0 (0+0) 11
Игрок Команда ЖК 2ЖК КК Штрафной бал Игры
Губанов Константин Викторович СКБ Контур 5 0 1 8 9
Федун Александр Юрьевич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 1 0 1 4 7
Макаров Максим Андреевич ДинаС 1 0 1 4 8
Вдовин Никита МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 4 0 0 4 9
Панков Евгений Сергеевич СофтПоинт 4 0 0 4 10
Французов Игорь Николаевич Ашан 1 0 1 4 12
Козлов Юрий Алексеевич МОРТОН 0 0 1 3 1
Артамонов Михаил Михайлович МОРТОН 0 0 1 3 2
Денисов Михаил Михайлович РэйлСофт 0 0 1 3 4
Юсупов Саяр Умарович ЕВРОПЛАН 0 0 1 3 5
Фаттахов Азамат Ильгисович СК Кардиф 0 0 1 3 7
Марин Андрей МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 3 0 0 3 8
Вяткин Вячеслав Александрович RUSSROLLS 3 0 0 3 11
Комаров Кирилл Алексеевич Минпромторг 3 0 0 3 11
Акбалаев Батыр Сайпидинович Аксиома Групп 1 1 0 2 6
Скворцов Вячеслав Валерьевич Пересвет 2 0 0 2 6
Еремин Борис Евгеньевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 2 0 0 2 8
Фирсаев Александр Сергеевич Детский мир 2 0 0 2 8
Пеньков Иван Игоревич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 2 0 0 2 9
Коньков Никита Владимирович КФС-групп 2 0 0 2 10
Корнев Роман МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 2 0 0 2 10
Кузнецов Артем Павлович Гидропресс 2 0 0 2 10
Маскаев Никита Петрович Детский мир 1 1 0 2 10
Комиссаров Семен Константинович КФС-групп 2 0 0 2 11
Филиппов Павел Владимирович КФС-групп 2 0 0 2 11
Золкин Станислав Николаевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 2 0 0 2 12
Рахимзянов Ильдар Рамилович ПринтЭра 2 0 0 2 12
Распопин Сергей Валерьевич Ашан 1 0 0 1 1
Аманов Сергей Бакдалетович ВУ МО 1 0 0 1 2
Цоллер Станислав Владимирович Детский мир 1 0 0 1 2
Губуров Эльбрус Вячеславович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 1 0 0 1 3
Ищенко Евгений Валерьевич Аксиома Групп 1 0 0 1 3
Осотин Александр Васильевич Детский мир 1 0 0 1 4
Сафиев Сабир Илгар Оглы ЕВРОПЛАН 1 0 0 1 4
Чиндорин Александр Евгеньевич Детский мир 1 0 0 1 4
Бунтов Максим МОРТОН 1 0 0 1 5
Волчков Александр Борисович Мособлбанк 1 0 0 1 5
Газаров Валерий Робертович Мособлбанк 1 0 0 1 5
Громов Максим Андреевич СофтПоинт 1 0 0 1 5
Жамалетдинов Ильнар ДинаС 1 0 0 1 5
Женишек Николай Андреевич СКБ Контур 1 0 0 1 5
Меньков Ярослав Владимирович ЕВРОПЛАН 1 0 0 1 5
Удовиченко Егор Аркадьевич Гидропресс 1 0 0 1 5
Баркалая Ираклий Малхазович КФС-групп 1 0 0 1 6
Капшуков Роман ДинаС 1 0 0 1 6
Клейменов Сергей Сергеевич ПринтЭра 1 0 0 1 6
Лазовский Вячеслав Владимирович Детский мир 1 0 0 1 6
Мухин Максим МОРТОН 1 0 0 1 6
Фернандес Гелсон Джоао Да Силва ВУ МО 1 0 0 1 6
Зал Сергей Алексеевич ДинаС 1 0 0 1 7
Кондрат Александр Адольфович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 1 0 0 1 7
Лунегов Игорь Александрович СофтПоинт 1 0 0 1 7
Стрелков Андрей Геннадьевич Центр Келдыша 1 0 0 1 7
Турсунбаев Ильгизбек Аксиома Групп 1 0 0 1 7
Фогель Вадим Андреевич Аксиома Групп 1 0 0 1 7
Шумский Александр Станиславович СК Кардиф 1 0 0 1 7
Анохин Дмитрий Андреевич ВУ МО 1 0 0 1 8
Гук Григорий Андреевич ЕВРОПЛАН 1 0 0 1 8
Отрадинский Максим Викторович RUSSROLLS 1 0 0 1 8
Родин Денис Олегович RUSSROLLS 1 0 0 1 8
Титов Денис Андреевич Мособлбанк 1 0 0 1 8
Филипенко Денис Борисович РэйлСофт 1 0 0 1 8
Харламов Валерий Сергеевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 1 0 0 1 8
Шакиров Ринат Рушанович Детский мир 1 0 0 1 8
Баландин Илья Игоревич СКБ Контур 1 0 0 1 9
Бобровников Сергей Владимирович ЕВРОПЛАН 1 0 0 1 9
Герасимов Кирилл Александрович Пересвет 1 0 0 1 9
Горячев Антон Германович МОРТОН 1 0 0 1 9
Загудаев Евгений МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 0 0 1 9
Игнатов Алексей Владимирович Ашан 1 0 0 1 9
Лебеденко Андрей Викторович Детский мир 1 0 0 1 9
Леонтьев Денис Александрович РэйлСофт 1 0 0 1 9
Пешехонов Дмитрий Павлович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 1 0 0 1 9
Суров Денис Владимирович Гидропресс 1 0 0 1 9
Чугунов Дмитрий СофтПоинт 1 0 0 1 9
Шишкин Игорь ВУ МО 1 0 0 1 9
Барсов Александр Николаевич РэйлСофт 1 0 0 1 10
Володин Станислав Игоревич СК Кардиф 1 0 0 1 10
Глотов Даниил Витальевич СКБ Контур 1 0 0 1 10
Гурьев Алексей Владимирович ВУ МО 1 0 0 1 10
Лазарев Евгений Сергеевич ВУ МО 1 0 0 1 10
Осипов Сергей Александрович КФС-групп 1 0 0 1 10
Панов Александр МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 1 0 0 1 10
Рагозин Олег Александрович Минпромторг 1 0 0 1 10
Свешников Сергей ДинаС 1 0 0 1 10
Стребков Анатолий Анатольевич КФС-групп 1 0 0 1 10
Титов Андрей Алексеевич Пересвет 1 0 0 1 10
Трофимчук Леонид Олегович ВУ МО 1 0 0 1 10
Ходжиев Камолджон Каримович Аксиома Групп 1 0 0 1 10
Двоеглазов Юрий Валерьевич СКБ Контур 1 0 0 1 11
Захаров Алексей Юрьевич Гидропресс 1 0 0 1 11
Козлов Данила Игоревич ПринтЭра 1 0 0 1 11
Мелёхин Владимир Андреевич Ашан 1 0 0 1 11
Седов Анатолий Сергеевич RUSSROLLS 1 0 0 1 11
Гончаров Глеб Сергеевич СКБ Контур 1 0 0 1 12
Кандрашкин Артем Андреевич Детский мир 1 0 0 1 12
Климов Анатолий Анатольевич ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 1 0 0 1 12
Разин Евгений Олегович ПринтЭра 1 0 0 1 12
Сидельников Антон Романович Гидропресс 1 0 0 1 12
Аветиков Вадим Геннадьевич ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 0 0 0 0
Баранников Дмитрий Сергеевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0 0 0 0
Бирюков Дмитрий Витальевич Центр Келдыша 0 0 0 0 0
Боровиков Александр Олегович СофтПоинт 0 0 0 0 0
Брыков Андрей Александрович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0 0 0 0
Галкин Вячеслав Андреевич СК Кардиф 0 0 0 0 0
Гашников Григорий Эдуардович СК Кардиф 0 0 0 0 0
Генькин Борис Яковлевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 0 0 0 0
Головкин Александр ВУ МО 0 0 0 0 0
Давидюк Олег Александрович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0 0 0 0
Егоров Игорь Александрович Ашан 0 0 0 0 0
Еников Сергей Олегович СКБ Контур 0 0 0 0 0
Жданов Павел Георгиевич СКБ Контур 0 0 0 0 0
Зяблицкий Владимир Владимирович Ашан 0 0 0 0 0
Иванов Антон Андреевич СКБ Контур 0 0 0 0 0
Каширский Владимир Анатольевич ЕВРОПЛАН 0 0 0 0 0
Кашляев Кирилл Викторович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 0 0 0 0
Клевцов Олег Владимирович Минпромторг 0 0 0 0 0
Климкин Алексей Викторович ЕВРОПЛАН 0 0 0 0 0
Коробкин Егор Юрьевич ЕВРОПЛАН 0 0 0 0 0
Крижановский Антон Сергеевич Ашан 0 0 0 0 0
Кузнецов Андрей Алексеевич СКБ Контур 0 0 0 0 0
Куликов Николай Владимирович СКБ Контур 0 0 0 0 0
Кухарский Максим Николаевич КФС-групп 0 0 0 0 0
Кушинский Андрей Михайлович Центр Келдыша 0 0 0 0 0
Лазарев Евгений КФС-групп 0 0 0 0 0
Лепешонков Александр Алексеевич Гидропресс 0 0 0 0 0
Макаров Владислав Александрович МОРТОН 0 0 0 0 0
Машков Кирил Юрьевич СофтПоинт 0 0 0 0 0
Медведев Юрий Евгеньевич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 0 0 0 0
Мячин Сергей Андреевич Ашан 0 0 0 0 0
Осипов Дмитрий Михайлович СКБ Контур 0 0 0 0 0
Острый Игорь Иванович КФС-групп 0 0 0 0 0
Павлов Павел Павлович СК Кардиф 0 0 0 0 0
Пазынич Илья Владимирович КФС-групп 0 0 0 0 0
Перминов Константин Иванович Аксиома Групп 0 0 0 0 0
Петрухин Олег Викторович КФС-групп 0 0 0 0 0
Подин Алексей Иванович Гидропресс 0 0 0 0 0
Поярков Кирилл Сергеевич СофтПоинт 0 0 0 0 0
Прилепко Сергей Александрович СК Кардиф 0 0 0 0 0
Прокопенко Алексей Николаевич СофтПоинт 0 0 0 0 0
Сафаров Руслан Фаргатович СКБ Контур 0 0 0 0 0
Свиряев Сергей Владимирович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0 0 0 0
Сингатулин Максим Юрьевич ЕВРОПЛАН 0 0 0 0 0
Скобелев Александр Николаевич Гидропресс 0 0 0 0 0
Сорокин Георгий Вячеславович Гидропресс 0 0 0 0 0
Старчеус Фёдор Михайлович Ашан 0 0 0 0 0
Тихонов Станислав Эдуардович СК Кардиф 0 0 0 0 0
Третьяков Дмитрий Валерьевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0 0 0 0
Хабибуллин Рамиль Анясович СКБ Контур 0 0 0 0 0
Хомченко Алексей Евгеньевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0 0 0 0
Шарыгин Илья Валентинович СофтПоинт 0 0 0 0 0
Швыгин Михаил Михайлович ВУ МО 0 0 0 0 0
Шульгин Александр Юрьевич СКБ Контур 0 0 0 0 0
Абдурахманов Ибрагим Абдумдждович СК Кардиф 0 0 0 0 1
Аверьянов Андрей Борисович КФС-групп 0 0 0 0 1
Акишин Денис Юрьевич Ашан 0 0 0 0 1
Арнаутов Евгений МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 0 0 0 1
Белов Сергей Александрович МОРТОН 0 0 0 0 1
Волоченков Артем Олегович Аксиома Групп 0 0 0 0 1
Воронов Илья Игоревич КФС-групп 0 0 0 0 1
Гаврилов Дмитрий Сергеевич СКБ Контур 0 0 0 0 1
Головин Алексей Юрьевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0 0 0 1
Гусев Николай Евгеньевич ПринтЭра 0 0 0 0 1
Гусов Марат Эльбрусович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 0 0 0 1
Едемский Антон МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 0 0 0 1
Елизаров Арсений Васильевич СК Кардиф 0 0 0 0 1
Земцов Юрий Владимирович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0 0 0 1
Исаев Алексей Николаевич Детский мир 0 0 0 0 1
Кастромонте МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 0 0 0 1
Ковальчук Никита Васильевич ВУ МО 0 0 0 0 1
Козлов МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 0 0 0 1
Колесник Олег Николаевич ПринтЭра 0 0 0 0 1
Круглов МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 0 0 0 1
Кулаев Максим Сергеевич Мособлбанк 0 0 0 0 1
Лобода Юрий Аркадьевич Мособлбанк 0 0 0 0 1
Лубянский Владимир МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 0 0 0 1
Минниахметов Эдуард Фидарисович КФС-групп 0 0 0 0 1
Миронов Валентин Валерьевич МОРТОН 0 0 0 0 1
Можаров Игорь Владимирович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0 0 0 1
Мумятов МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 0 0 0 1
Николаев Александр Владимирович КФС-групп 0 0 0 0 1
Новосельцев Сергей Аксиома Групп 0 0 0 0 1
Подколзин Федор Владимирович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 0 0 0 1
Ратько Иван Дмитриевич СофтПоинт 0 0 0 0 1
Родионов Евгений МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 0 0 0 1
Рудьков Павел Алексеевич Минпромторг 0 0 0 0 1
Сасин Сергей Александрович СофтПоинт 0 0 0 0 1
Сердюк Владимир Игоревич СофтПоинт 0 0 0 0 1
Слюсар Андрей МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 0 0 0 1
Тарабурин Александр МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 0 0 0 1
Ткачев Алексей Анатольевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0 0 0 1
Туразиваев И. Аксиома Групп 0 0 0 0 1
Хоробеков Аксиома Групп 0 0 0 0 1
Чагин МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 0 0 0 1
Чалых Илья Сергеевич СКБ Контур 0 0 0 0 1
Чернов-Калашников Роман Игоревич ВУ МО 0 0 0 0 1
Шереметьев Сергей Александрович СКБ Контур 0 0 0 0 1
Шероухов Александр Владимирович СКБ Контур 0 0 0 0 1
Шибаршин Д. МОРТОН 0 0 0 0 1
Ширяев Максим Дмитриевич Мособлбанк 0 0 0 0 1
Абдулин Тагир Валитович РэйлСофт 0 0 0 0 2
Анисимов Марк МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 0 0 0 2
Анисимов Эмиль МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 0 0 0 2
Борщевский Андрей Владимирович Ашан 0 0 0 0 2
Владимиров Юрий Анатольевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 0 0 0 2
Голубев Павел Михайлович СК Кардиф 0 0 0 0 2
Готальский Алексей Анатольевич Пересвет 0 0 0 0 2
Григорьев Анатолий Борисович Центр Келдыша 0 0 0 0 2
Далашев Замир Аксиома Групп 0 0 0 0 2
Данилин С. А. МОРТОН 0 0 0 0 2
Закеров Марат Наилевич МОРТОН 0 0 0 0 2
Каверин Сергей Валерьевич КФС-групп 0 0 0 0 2
Капсулин Дмитрий ДинаС 0 0 0 0 2
Корягин Андрей МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 0 0 0 2
Костин МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 0 0 0 2
Лобода Михаил Аркадьевич Мособлбанк 0 0 0 0 2
Лукава Ираклий Фридонович ВУ МО 0 0 0 0 2
Макеев Артем Юрьевич RUSSROLLS 0 0 0 0 2
Малов Андрей Владимирович Минпромторг 0 0 0 0 2
Малышев Дмитрий Александрович СК Кардиф 0 0 0 0 2
Митрофанов Евгений Русланович Мособлбанк 0 0 0 0 2
Мурсалов Тимур Ханларович Минпромторг 0 0 0 0 2
Мустафинов Тамерлан Магомед-Селимович ВУ МО 0 0 0 0 2
Оленин Игорь ДинаС 0 0 0 0 2
Падалко Станислав Владимирович СК Кардиф 0 0 0 0 2
Петров Роман Аксиома Групп 0 0 0 0 2
Семенов Сергей МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 0 0 0 2
Скопинов Дмитрий Иванович Мособлбанк 0 0 0 0 2
Сологуб Александр Александрович Центр Келдыша 0 0 0 0 2
Сорокин Евгений Эдуардович Пересвет 0 0 0 0 2
Степанов Сергей МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 0 0 0 2
Сысоев Николай Владимирович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 0 0 0 2
Антоненко Дмитрий Александрович Пересвет 0 0 0 0 3
Быков Дмитрий Валерьевич ВУ МО 0 0 0 0 3
Васильев Владислав Владимирович СофтПоинт 0 0 0 0 3
Газаров Карен Робертович Мособлбанк 0 0 0 0 3
Григорьев Владислав Юрьевич Детский мир 0 0 0 0 3
Джураев Евгений Анатольевич МОРТОН 0 0 0 0 3
Журбенко Игорь Владимирович КФС-групп 0 0 0 0 3
Именохоев Владимир Александрович СК Кардиф 0 0 0 0 3
Инников Дмитрий ДинаС 0 0 0 0 3
Ионов Геннадий Владимирович СофтПоинт 0 0 0 0 3
Кильдюшов Дмитрий МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 0 0 0 3
Климов Александр Сергеевич RUSSROLLS 0 0 0 0 3
Кругляк Андрей Николаевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0 0 0 3
Логинов Антон Павлович СК Кардиф 0 0 0 0 3
Мартьянов Владислав Владимирович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 0 0 0 3
Мельников Сергей Сергеевич Минпромторг 0 0 0 0 3
Мигалин Алексей Анатольевич РэйлСофт 0 0 0 0 3
Михайлов Сергей Александрович РэйлСофт 0 0 0 0 3
Панокин Даниил Вячеславович Минпромторг 0 0 0 0 3
Паршин Андрей Сергеевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0 0 0 3
Потапов Алексей Александрович СК Кардиф 0 0 0 0 3
Прохоров Максим Юрьевич СКБ Контур 0 0 0 0 3
Ротфус Георг Альбертович Аксиома Групп 0 0 0 0 3
Руднев Евгений Сергеевич МОРТОН 0 0 0 0 3
Рудников Сергей Павлович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 0 0 0 3
Салынин Андрей Генадьевич СофтПоинт 0 0 0 0 3
Самсонов Евгений Александрович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 0 0 0 3
Фотин Георгий Олегович RUSSROLLS 0 0 0 0 3
Чаргазия Ираклий ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 0 0 0 3
Шалин Дмитрий Юрьевич ПринтЭра 0 0 0 0 3
Шевцов Виталий Витальевич РэйлСофт 0 0 0 0 3
Шестаков Илья Николаевич Гидропресс 0 0 0 0 3
Юферов Илья Минпромторг 0 0 0 0 3
Яснов Дмитрий Алексеевич Центр Келдыша 0 0 0 0 3
Абдулин Рушан Хамметович СК Кардиф 0 0 0 0 4
Агаев Руслан Дмитриевич ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 0 0 0 4
Волоченков Никита Олегович Аксиома Групп 0 0 0 0 4
Главацкий Артем Анатольевич Пересвет 0 0 0 0 4
Искусный Антон СофтПоинт 0 0 0 0 4
Каюмов Данила Олегович Центр Келдыша 0 0 0 0 4
Кожентаев Эрджан Аксиома Групп 0 0 0 0 4
Козаков Александр Евгеньевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 0 0 0 4
Королев Игорь Сергеевич Мособлбанк 0 0 0 0 4
Кузнецов Андрей Викторович Минпромторг 0 0 0 0 4
Логинов Олег Игоревич RUSSROLLS 0 0 0 0 4
Мещеряков Алексей Вячеславович СофтПоинт 0 0 0 0 4
Митрохин Вадим Андреевич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 0 0 0 4
Мовсесьян Андрей Николаевич Мособлбанк 0 0 0 0 4
Пеляк Сергей Викторович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 0 0 0 4
Плотников Антон Андреевич СКБ Контур 0 0 0 0 4
Попов Сергей Игоревич Гидропресс 0 0 0 0 4
Семейкин Владимир Олегович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 0 0 0 4
Середа Вадим Олегович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 0 0 0 4
Среданович Радован Центр Келдыша 0 0 0 0 4
Трусов Иван МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 0 0 0 4
Храмов Алексей Николаевич Мособлбанк 0 0 0 0 4
Черномырдин Михаил Викторович Детский мир 0 0 0 0 4
Шинкаренко Антон Пересвет 0 0 0 0 4
Яковлев Дмитрий Андреевич Ашан 0 0 0 0 4
Аниськин Евгений Григорьевич Минпромторг 0 0 0 0 5
Бабкин Дмитрий Сергеевич ЕВРОПЛАН 0 0 0 0 5
Вожик Алексей ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 0 0 0 5
Гагарин Олег МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 0 0 0 5
Груздяев Максим ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 0 0 0 5
Гуреев Леонид Владимирович СК Кардиф 0 0 0 0 5
Есенов Аллан Аксиома Групп 0 0 0 0 5
Жданчиков Антон Андреевич СофтПоинт 0 0 0 0 5
Зайкин Максим Валерьевич Детский мир 0 0 0 0 5
Кандалов Станислав Вячеславович Мособлбанк 0 0 0 0 5
Коротаев Игорь Александрович ДинаС 0 0 0 0 5
Краснов Евгений Юрьевич Минпромторг 0 0 0 0 5
Крыжановский Игорь Николаевич ДинаС 0 0 0 0 5
Маланичев Евгений МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 0 0 0 5
Михалин Андрей Сергеевич СофтПоинт 0 0 0 0 5
Пасько Никита Эдуардович ВУ МО 0 0 0 0 5
Петров Андрей Павлович ДинаС 0 0 0 0 5
Полицын Андрей Александрович ЕВРОПЛАН 0 0 0 0 5
Пономарев Антон Владимирович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 0 0 0 5
Сабеев Илья Владимирович Минпромторг 0 0 0 0 5
Соченков Виктор СофтПоинт 0 0 0 0 5
Сухарев Андрей Петрович ВУ МО 0 0 0 0 5
Трусов Александр Александрович ЕВРОПЛАН 0 0 0 0 5
Хасенов Ринат Надирович МОРТОН 0 0 0 0 5
Ченцов Сергей Александрович ВУ МО 0 0 0 0 5
Шерcтенников Дмитрий Александрович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0 0 0 5
Юдаев Александр МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 0 0 0 5
Буганин Александр Владимирович Ашан 0 0 0 0 6
Бураков Владимир Олегович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0 0 0 6
Бусов Руслан Аркадьевич Ашан 0 0 0 0 6
Готальский Михаил Пересвет 0 0 0 0 6
Доркин Дмитрий Юрьевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0 0 0 6
Кабанов Дмитрий Александрович Центр Келдыша 0 0 0 0 6
Калинин Николай Николаевич СК Кардиф 0 0 0 0 6
Корнеев Андрей Юрьевич СофтПоинт 0 0 0 0 6
Косачев Виктор Вячеславович МОРТОН 0 0 0 0 6
Крылов Алексей Александрович Пересвет 0 0 0 0 6
Кузнецов Игорь Николаевич ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 0 0 0 6
Левинов Дмитрий Юрьевич Минпромторг 0 0 0 0 6
Макаров Роман Владимирович ВУ МО 0 0 0 0 6
Макулов Михаил ВУ МО 0 0 0 0 6
Маршинский Пётр Александрович ДинаС 0 0 0 0 6
Назаров Анатолий Сергеевич Мособлбанк 0 0 0 0 6
Паршиков Сергей Александрович КФС-групп 0 0 0 0 6
Пахомов Николай Александрович МОРТОН 0 0 0 0 6
Смирнов Ярослав ДинаС 0 0 0 0 6
Толстик Дмитрий Юрьевич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 0 0 0 6
Хазов Константин Витальевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 0 0 0 6
Шибанов Павел Николаевич МОРТОН 0 0 0 0 6
Шнайдерман Виктор Михайлович Минпромторг 0 0 0 0 6
Воронюк Андрей Сергеевич ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 0 0 0 7
Горбачев Антон  Викторович ПринтЭра 0 0 0 0 7
Золкин Владислав Николаевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0 0 0 7
Иванов Михаил Петрович ДинаС 0 0 0 0 7
Калугин Сергей Борисович СофтПоинт 0 0 0 0 7
Капгер Владимир Владимирович Центр Келдыша 0 0 0 0 7
Карпунин Дмитрий Николаевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0 0 0 7
Кикнадзе Валерий Георгиевич СофтПоинт 0 0 0 0 7
Кликин Николай Николаевич МОРТОН 0 0 0 0 7
Корнев Фёдор Владимирович МОРТОН 0 0 0 0 7
Кузнецов Андрей Евгеньевич ЕВРОПЛАН 0 0 0 0 7
Макаров Макар Андреевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 0 0 0 7
Мартьянов Алексей Юрьевич ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 0 0 0 7
Мосин Денис Викторович Минпромторг 0 0 0 0 7
Никитин Игорь Алексеевич Пересвет 0 0 0 0 7
Осипенко Дмитрий Игоревич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 0 0 0 7
Пальцев Никита Александрович Минпромторг 0 0 0 0 7
Панев Румен ДинаС 0 0 0 0 7
Пеляк Виктор Викторович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 0 0 0 7
Рыжов Кирилл Игоревич ПринтЭра 0 0 0 0 7
Свиридов Кирилл ДинаС 0 0 0 0 7
Тешебаев Шаирбек Торобаевич Аксиома Групп 0 0 0 0 7
Федечкин Сергей Викторович Ашан 0 0 0 0 7
Филаретов Илья Алексеевич СК Кардиф 0 0 0 0 7
Ямбушев Марат Ринатович СКБ Контур 0 0 0 0 7
Акимов Сергей Александрович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0 0 0 8
Белоусов Денис Валерьевич Ашан 0 0 0 0 8
Блоков Виктор Юрьевич ДинаС 0 0 0 0 8
Бодунков Кирилл Алексеевич RUSSROLLS 0 0 0 0 8
Буланов Александр Николаевич Центр Келдыша 0 0 0 0 8
Гиматдинов Ильнар Илдусович ДинаС 0 0 0 0 8
Григорьев Кирилл Александрович Минпромторг 0 0 0 0 8
Животов Максим Николаевич СК Кардиф 0 0 0 0 8
Журавлев Андрей Юрьевич Минпромторг 0 0 0 0 8
Заикин Илья Владимирович СофтПоинт 0 0 0 0 8
Крайнов Денис Владимирович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 0 0 0 8
Лакин Сергей Анатольевич МОРТОН 0 0 0 0 8
Лемещенко Павел Викторович СКБ Контур 0 0 0 0 8
Мамотько Алексей Иванович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 0 0 0 8
Матюшка Алексей Анатольевич Гидропресс 0 0 0 0 8
Новиков Роман МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 0 0 0 8
Панчин Анатолий Валерьевич МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 0 0 0 8
Прозоров Павел Евгеньевич ЕВРОПЛАН 0 0 0 0 8
Романков Евгений Иванович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0 0 0 8
Рязанцев Илья Александрович ЕВРОПЛАН 0 0 0 0 8
Савенко Александр Викторович ДинаС 0 0 0 0 8
Семченко Виталий Владимирович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0 0 0 8
Солдатов Александр Сергеевич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 0 0 0 8
Татевосян Сергей Самвелович Гидропресс 0 0 0 0 8
Частов Сергей Александрович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0 0 0 8
Челышев Игорь Олегович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 0 0 0 8
Гуляев Борис Константинович ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 0 0 0 9
Дибров Александр Анатольевич Центр Келдыша 0 0 0 0 9
Журавлев Александр Владимирович МОРТОН 0 0 0 0 9
Зайка Денис МОРТОН 0 0 0 0 9
Игнатьев Константин Олегович Аксиома Групп 0 0 0 0 9
Илясов Сергей Александрович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 0 0 0 9
Климов Андрей Борисович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 0 0 0 9
Ковалевский Владимир Олегович СК Кардиф 0 0 0 0 9
Ковальский Виталий МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля-2 0 0 0 0 9
Комаров Роман Борисович РэйлСофт 0 0 0 0 9
Моногаров Евгений Николаевич Пересвет 0 0 0 0 9
Муратов Роман Вячеславович Гидропресс 0 0 0 0 9
Печеник Иван Алексеевич Мособлбанк 0 0 0 0 9
Пучков Евгений Викторович СофтПоинт 0 0 0 0 9
Пятибратов Вадим Сергеевич Мособлбанк 0 0 0 0 9
Скопинов Роман Игоревич Мособлбанк 0 0 0 0 9
Слесарев Павел Константинович МВЗ им. М.Л.Миля 0 0 0 0 9
Тимин Дмитрий ДинаС 0 0 0 0 9
Уразаков Эдуард Васимович МОРТОН 0 0 0 0 9
Шкаликов Алексей Сергеевич ДинаС 0 0 0 0 9
Шувалов Дмитрий Александрович ПринтЭра 0 0 0 0 9
Андронов Илья Игоревич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 0 0 0 10
Аносов Сергей Александрович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0 0 0 10
Бакиров Махмуд Аксиома Групп 0 0 0 0 10
Бакланов Евгений Владимирович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0 0 0 10
Богданов Дмитрий Вячеславович СофтПоинт 0 0 0 0 10
Бондаренко Роман ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 0 0 0 10
Бурдинский Евгений Сергеевич RUSSROLLS 0 0 0 0 10
Гончаров Алексей Олегович Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0 0 0 10
Грищенко Алексей Викторович СКБ Контур 0 0 0 0 10
Демянков Сергей Александрович МОРТОН 0 0 0 0 10
Иванов Игорь Игоревич Детский мир 0 0 0 0 10
Князев Алексей Николаевич КФС-групп 0 0 0 0 10
Козлов Дмитрий Александрович Центр Келдыша 0 0 0 0 10
Козлов Игорь Александрович Центр Келдыша 0 0 0 0 10
Мельников Андрей МОРТОН 0 0 0 0 10
Морозов Эдуард Витальевич Пересвет 0 0 0 0 10
Никифоров Александр Николаевич КФС-групп 0 0 0 0 10
Панин Сергей Алексеевич СК Кардиф 0 0 0 0 10
Пархомов Игорь Юрьевич Ашан 0 0 0 0 10
Почечуев Виталий Вячеславович Ашан 0 0 0 0 10
Севостьянов Денис Андреевич ПринтЭра 0 0 0 0 10
Сучков Денис Николаевич МОРТОН 0 0 0 0 10
Тимофеев Павел Алексеевич Пересвет 0 0 0 0 10
Толокнов Евгений Владимирович РэйлСофт 0 0 0 0 10
Трибелев Алексей Александрович Гидропресс 0 0 0 0 10
Харин Сергей ДинаС 0 0 0 0 10
Хохлов Алексей Николаевич Темп ЦНИИмаш 0 0 0 0 10
Абраменков Никита Юрьевич ВУ МО 0 0 0 0 11
Байбутов Андрей Федорович Минпромторг 0 0 0 0 11
Ващенко Алексей Владимирович Гидропресс 0 0 0 0 11
Воронов Александр Игоревич Центр Келдыша 0 0 0 0 11
Гаврилов Даниил Германович Детский мир 0 0 0 0 11
Горшевский Максим Олегович RUSSROLLS 0 0 0 0 11
Гришин Валентин Игоревич СКБ Контур 0 0 0 0 11
Зайцев Павел Михайлович ДинаС 0 0 0 0 11
Истомин Алексей Сергеевич СК Кардиф 0 0 0 0 11
Ковалев Максим Владимирович СКБ Контур 0 0 0 0 11
Козлов Дмитрий Сергеевич СК Кардиф 0 0 0 0 11
Кондауров Дмитрий Александрович Пересвет 0 0 0 0 11
Косарев Дмитрий Николаевич RUSSROLLS 0 0 0 0 11
Крылов Константин Анатольевич Детский мир 0 0 0 0 11
Левченко Никита Сергеевич СК Кардиф 0 0 0 0 11
Новиков Дмитрий Александрович Центр Келдыша 0 0 0 0 11
Рассказов Николай Викторович ЕВРОПЛАН 0 0 0 0 11
Родионов Евгений Викторович Минпромторг 0 0 0 0 11
Сабиров Тимур Жуманазарович РэйлСофт 0 0 0 0 11
Узунов Артем Мигранович ФГУГП "Гидроспецгеология" 0 0 0 0 11
Украинцев Дмитрий Сергеевич ППО ГК РОСАТОМ 0 0 0 0 11
Успенский Виктор Александрович RUSSROLLS 0 0 0 0 11
Шевцов Евгений Витальевич РэйлСофт 0 0 0 0 11
Гершун Михаил Анатольевич Ашан 0 0 0 0 12
Грибанов Евгений Сергеевич ЕВРОПЛАН 0 0 0 0 12
Капкаев Равиль Идрисович ПринтЭра 0 0 0 0 12
Корнюхин Андрей Александрович Гидропресс 0 0 0 0 12
Костеров Александр Алексеевич ЕВРОПЛАН 0 0 0 0 12
Лихошерст Петр Александрович Гидропресс 0 0 0 0 12
Махров Григорий Игоревич КФС-групп 0 0 0 0 12
Наджаров Михаил Сергеевич ПринтЭра 0 0 0 0 12
Попадьин Дмитрий Сергеевич РэйлСофт 0 0 0 0 12
Ротфус Альберт Вальдемарович Аксиома Групп 0 0 0 0 12
Сулиманов Ринат Адельшаевич Пересвет 0 0 0 0 12
Напишите нам
Контактное лицо *
E-mail *
Телефон *
Примечание
* - обязательные поля