Организатор:
Организатор:

Турнирная таблица

Дивизион: Премьер-лига
Команда 12345678 И В Н П М О
1 Barclays 1:13:29:16:27:27:03:1 7 6 1 0 36 - 9 19
2 Технопул 1:12:23:26:34:17:16:2 7 5 2 0 29 - 12 17
3 Миди Принт 2:32:21:13:27:23:15:4 7 4 2 1 23 - 15 14
4 Усадьба Банная 1:92:31:14:26:34:28:1 7 4 1 2 26 - 21 13
5 ВЭНТЭК ГРУПП 2:63:62:32:46:44:55:3 7 2 0 5 24 - 31 6
6 Телеканал Спорт 2:71:42:73:64:69:06:0 7 2 0 5 27 - 30 6
7 МНПП Намип 0:71:71:32:45:40:95:5 7 1 1 5 14 - 39 4
8 Angelovo United 1:32:64:51:83:50:65:5 7 0 1 6 16 - 38 1
Дивизион: Гранд
Команда 12345678 И В Н П М О
1 СКБ Контур 5:24:25:12:14:14:115:2 7 7 0 0 39 - 10 21
2 Алькасар 2:53:14:24:25:33:18:2 7 6 0 1 29 - 16 18
3 Сборная Альфа-Банка 2:41:35:26:56:26:46:2 7 5 0 2 32 - 22 15
4 Deloitte & Touche 1:52:42:52:13:23:36:0 7 3 1 3 19 - 20 10
5 Энерготрансбанк 1:22:45:61:25:24:29:1 7 3 0 4 27 - 19 9
6 Гельветика 1:43:52:62:32:53:15:1 7 2 0 5 18 - 25 6
7 Nike 1:41:34:63:32:41:39:2 7 1 1 5 21 - 25 4
8 Ретал 2:152:82:60:61:91:52:9 7 0 0 7 10 - 58 0
Дивизион: СМИ
Команда 12345678 И В Н П М О
1 Чемпионат.ру 5:04:23:45:04:07:19:2 7 6 0 1 37 - 9 18
2 Российский футбольный союз 0:55:42:25:42:18:24:2 7 5 1 1 26 - 20 16
3 7ТВ 2:44:56:08:16:14:37:1 7 5 0 2 37 - 15 15
4 Футбольный клуб "Локомотив" Москва 4:32:20:62:21:011:19:3 7 4 2 1 29 - 17 14
5 НТВ-Плюс 0:54:51:82:22:15:35:4 7 3 1 3 19 - 28 10
6 Радио Спорт 0:41:21:60:11:26:12:2 7 1 1 5 11 - 18 4
7 Sportbox.ru 1:72:83:41:113:51:66:3 7 1 0 6 17 - 44 3
8 Sports.ru 2:92:41:73:94:52:23:6 7 0 1 6 17 - 42 1
Дивизион: Любитель
Команда 12345678 И В Н П М О
1 Лаборатория Касперского 2:05:03:35:34:24:16:0 7 6 1 0 29 - 9 19
2 Росэнергоатом 0:21:33:03:25:22:06:1 7 5 0 2 20 - 10 15
3 ЯК-1 0:53:12:35:57:33:13:2 7 4 1 2 23 - 20 13
4 ПАРКойл 3:30:33:25:42:96:11:4 7 3 1 3 20 - 26 10
5 Ай-Теко 3:52:35:54:53:24:18:1 7 3 1 3 29 - 22 10
6 Элит-Профит 2:42:53:79:22:36:22:1 7 3 0 4 26 - 24 9
7 Благотворительный фонд "Исход" 1:40:21:31:61:42:64:0 7 1 0 6 10 - 25 3
8 Виктория 0:61:62:34:11:81:20:4 7 1 0 6 9 - 30 3
Кубок: Золотой кубок
1/2 финала
Финал
Матч за 3-е место

За 5-8м (отбор)

01.09 20:00 ВЭНТЭК ГРУПП - Усадьба БаннаяПл.2 4:6
01.09 20:00 Телеканал Спорт - АлькасарПл.4 0:1

За 5-8м (5-6)

07.09 21:00 Усадьба Банная - АлькасарПл.1 4:2

За 5-8м (7-8)

07.09 21:00 ВЭНТЭК ГРУПП - Телеканал СпортПл.3 10:2
Кубок: Кубок Надежд
1/2 финала
Пл.1
3:1
Финал
Пл.2
2:3
Матч за 3-е место

За 5-8м (отбор)

31.08 21:00 Виктория - Благотворительный фонд "Исход"Пл.2 2:2 (1:2)
31.08 21:00 Sports.ru - ЯК-1Пл.4 0:7

За 5-8м (5-6)

07.09 20:00 Благотворительный фонд "Исход" - ЯК-1Пл.2 5:7

За 5-8м (7-8)

07.09 20:00 Виктория - Sports.ruПл.4 0:3
Напишите нам
Контактное лицо *
E-mail *
Телефон *
Примечание
* - обязательные поля