Организатор:
Организатор:

Турнирная таблица

Дивизион: Премьер
Команда 12345678 И В Н П М О
1 ЯК-1 6:14:36:18:19:68:46:0 7 7 0 0 47 - 16 21
2 Extreme Networks 1:60:05:31:03:28:25:0 7 5 1 1 23 - 13 16
3 Tez Tour 3:40:01:45:23:114:67:3 7 4 1 2 33 - 20 13
4 Москва 24 1:63:54:16:32:59:34:2 7 4 0 3 29 - 25 12
5 ССУ-160 1:80:12:53:65:04:17:3 7 3 0 4 22 - 24 9
6 ПАТРИОТ 6:92:31:35:20:57:09:1 7 3 0 4 30 - 23 9
7 Минспорт РФ 4:82:86:143:91:40:74:1 7 1 0 6 20 - 51 3
8 Рольф 0:60:53:72:43:71:91:4 7 0 0 7 10 - 42 0
Кубок: Премьер: Кубок Вызова
1/4 финала
1/2 финала
Финал
08.12 23:30
ЯК-1 Tez Tour
Матч за 3-е место

За 5-8м (отбор)

08.12 21:30 ССУ-160 - РольфПл.3 4:2
08.12 21:30 ПАТРИОТ - Минспорт РФПл.4 0:3

За 5-8м (5-6)

08.12 23:30 ССУ-160 - Минспорт РФПл.3 3:2

За 5-8м (7-8)

08.12 23:30 Рольф - ПАТРИОТПл.4 3:0
Дивизион: Корпоративный
Команда 12345678 И В Н П М О
1 МЦА Cбербанк 3:24:34:69:38:33:27:1 7 6 0 1 38 - 20 18
2 МОРТОН 2:34:46:05:06:16:011:1 7 5 1 1 40 - 9 16
3 Мособлбанк 3:44:43:33:0 T7:58:44:2 7 4 2 1 32 - 22 14
4 Комус 6:40:63:33:48:25:45:1 7 4 1 2 30 - 24 13
5 МИР 3:90:50:3 T4:31:15:54:7 7 1 2 4 17 - 33 5
6 Ахмад 3:81:65:72:81:16:52:2 7 1 2 4 20 - 37 5
7 Сборная Альфа-Банка 2:30:64:84:55:55:63:2 7 1 1 5 23 - 35 4
8 ЛФК Екада 1:71:112:41:57:42:22:3 7 1 1 5 16 - 36 4
Кубок: Корпоративный, Корпоративный-II: Супер Кубок
1/4 финала
1/2 финала
Финал
Матч за 3-е место

За 5-8м (отбор)

09.12 21:30 Мособлбанк - MicrosoftПл.3 0:1
09.12 21:30 ХКФ Банк - КомусПл.4 0:4

За 5-8м (5-6)

09.12 23:30 Microsoft - КомусПл.3 1:3

За 5-8м (7-8)

09.12 23:30 Мособлбанк - ХКФ БанкПл.4 5:1
Кубок: Корпоративный, Корпоративный-II: 5-8 места групп
1/4 финала
1/2 финала
08.12 20:30
МИР Согаз
Пл.1
0:2
Пл.2
4:0
Финал
Пл.1
1:5
Матч за 3-е место
08.12 22:30
МИР Ахмад
Дивизион: Корпоративный II
Команда 12345678 И В Н П М О
1 ФК Открытие 2:12:51:02:13:15:37:2 7 6 0 1 22 - 13 18
2 Авинекс 1:211:09:111:13:17:25:0 7 6 0 1 47 - 7 18
3 ХКФ Банк 5:20:112:12:47:48:110:2 7 5 0 2 34 - 25 15
4 Microsoft 0:11:91:24:23:18:53:1 7 4 0 3 20 - 21 12
5 ФК Зубр 1:21:114:22:42:01:07:2 7 4 0 3 18 - 21 12
6 Согаз 1:31:34:71:30:26:27:2 7 2 0 5 20 - 22 6
7 Минпромторг 3:52:71:85:80:12:66:2 7 1 0 6 19 - 37 3
8 МакКенн Эриксон 2:70:52:101:32:72:72:6 7 0 0 7 11 - 45 0
Дивизион: Любитель
Команда 12345678 И В Н П М О
1 Макдоналдс 6:210:25:24:214:24:15:5 7 6 1 0 48 - 16 19
2 Инфорспроект 2:64:38:37:36:18:410:0 7 6 0 1 45 - 20 18
3 Теплоэлектропроект 2:103:46:00:24:14:32:2 7 3 1 3 21 - 22 10
4 Атлас Копко 2:53:80:63:77:24:33:2 7 3 0 4 22 - 33 9
5 Инвестстрой-15 2:43:72:07:32:21:21:1 7 2 2 3 18 - 19 8
6 ПринтЭра 2:141:61:42:72:27:35:1 7 2 1 4 20 - 37 7
7 КБ Точмаш 1:44:83:43:42:13:74:1 7 2 0 5 20 - 29 6
8 Система Бит 2000 5:50:102:22:31:11:51:4 7 0 3 4 12 - 30 3
Кубок: Любитель: Кубок Вызова
1/4 финала
Финал
Матч за 3-е место

За 5-8м (отбор)

09.12 20:30 Инвестстрой-15 - Система Бит 2000Пл.3 2:3
09.12 20:30 ПринтЭра - КБ ТочмашПл.4 1:2

За 5-8м (5-6)

09.12 22:30 Система Бит 2000 - КБ ТочмашПл.3 4:0

За 5-8м (7-8)

09.12 22:30 Инвестстрой-15 - ПринтЭраПл.4 3:1
Напишите нам
Контактное лицо *
E-mail *
Телефон *
Примечание
* - обязательные поля